Difference between revisions of "Horlais Peak Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Burning Circle||32000 | |Burning Circle||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Burning Circle||32003 32000 32001 | + | |Burning Circle||32003 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Burning Circle||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Burning Circle||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burning Circle||32003 | |Burning Circle||32003 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|Burning Circle||32003 | |Burning Circle||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spotter||32000 32001 | + | |Spotter||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Spotter||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dread Dragon||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dread Dragon|| | + | |Dread Dragon||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
|Lion||32001 | |Lion||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rochefogne||32000 32001 | + | |Rochefogne||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rochefogne||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vauderame||32000 | |Vauderame||32000 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 80: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Atori-Tutori||32000 32001 | + | |Atori-Tutori||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atori-Tutori||32001 | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Burning Circle | 32000 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32000 |
| Burning Circle | 32001 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Spotter | 32000 |
| Spotter | 32001 |
| Dread Dragon | 32000 |
| Dread Dragon | 32001 |
| Lion | 32001 |
| Rochefogne | 32000 |
| Rochefogne | 32001 |
| Vauderame | 32000 |
| Rochefogne | 32000 |
| Vauderame | 32000 |
| Hot Springs | 2 |
| Darokbok of Clan Reaper | 32000 |
| Jagidbod of Clan Reaper | 32000 |
| Derakbak of Clan Wolf | 32000 |
| Reaper Clan Warmachine | 32000 |
| Wolf Clan Warmachine | 32000 |
| Eideialc | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 3 |
| Capacucu | 4 |
| Putori-Tutori | 5 |
| Kilhwch | 6 |
| Mieuseloir | 7 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 8 |
| Xonia | 9 |
| Fonove | 10 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 11 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 12 |
| Noillurie | 13 |
| Umon-Paumon | 15 |
| Ghebben | 16 |
| Elrica | 17 |
| Terounalivet | 18 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32000 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |