Difference between revisions of "Jade Sepulcher Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ornamental Door||32000 | + | |Ornamental Door||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ebony Door||32003 102 103 | + | |Ornamental Door||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ornamental Door||101 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ornamental Door||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ebony Door||32003 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ebony Door||102 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ebony Door||103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ebony Door||32003 | |Ebony Door||32003 | ||
| Line 12: | Line 22: | ||
|Ramblix||1 | |Ramblix||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||2 | + | |???||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raubahn||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raubahn||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raubahn||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bashraf||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Minfram||3 32000 32001 | + | |Bashraf||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Foudeel||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Foudeel||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wahboud||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wahboud||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Harbuhl||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Harbuhl||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Harbuhl||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nizahluf||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nizahluf||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nizahluf||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazhaal||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazhaal||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazhaal||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Minfram||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Minfram||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Minfram||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rafsween||3 | |Rafsween||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mishhar||3 | + | |Mishhar||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mishhar||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mishhar||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kajeel Ja||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kajeel Ja||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kajeel Ja||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Golaal Ja||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Golaal Ja||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tiyaash||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tiyaash||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gessho||4 32001 | + | |Tiyaash||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jasweem||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jasweem||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jasweem||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wabjahl||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wabjahl||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wabjahl||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mnejing||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mnejing||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mnejing||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rishfee||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rishfee||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rishfee||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gulool Ja Ja||4 | |Gulool Ja Ja||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gaheel Ja||32000 4 32001 | + | |Gaheel Ja||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gaheel Ja||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gaheel Ja||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Molaal Ja||4 | |Molaal Ja||4 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Ornamental Door | 32000 |
| Ornamental Door | 100 |
| Ornamental Door | 101 |
| Ornamental Door | 3 |
| Ebony Door | 32003 |
| Ebony Door | 102 |
| Ebony Door | 103 |
| Ebony Door | 32003 |
| Ebony Door | 32003 |
| Ramblix | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 32000 |
| ??? | 32001 |
| ??? | 4 |
| Raubahn | 2 |
| Raubahn | 32000 |
| Raubahn | 32001 |
| Bashraf | 3 |
| Bashraf | 32001 |
| Foudeel | 3 |
| Foudeel | 32001 |
| Wahboud | 3 |
| Wahboud | 32001 |
| Harbuhl | 3 |
| Harbuhl | 32000 |
| Harbuhl | 32001 |
| Nizahluf | 3 |
| Nizahluf | 32000 |
| Nizahluf | 32001 |
| Yazhaal | 3 |
| Yazhaal | 32000 |
| Yazhaal | 32001 |
| Minfram | 3 |
| Minfram | 32000 |
| Minfram | 32001 |
| Rafsween | 3 |
| Mishhar | 3 |
| Mishhar | 32000 |
| Mishhar | 32001 |
| Kajeel Ja | 3 |
| Kajeel Ja | 32000 |
| Kajeel Ja | 32001 |
| Golaal Ja | 3 |
| Golaal Ja | 32000 |
| Tiyaash | 3 |
| Tiyaash | 32000 |
| Tiyaash | 32001 |
| Jasweem | 3 |
| Jasweem | 32000 |
| Jasweem | 32001 |
| Wabjahl | 3 |
| Wabjahl | 32000 |
| Wabjahl | 32001 |
| Aphmau | 32000 |
| Aphmau | 32001 |
| Aphmau | 4 |
| Ovjang | 32000 |
| Ovjang | 32001 |
| Ovjang | 4 |
| Mnejing | 32000 |
| Mnejing | 32001 |
| Mnejing | 4 |
| Rishfee | 32000 |
| Rishfee | 32001 |
| Rishfee | 4 |
| Gessho | 4 |
| Gessho | 32001 |
| Gulool Ja Ja | 4 |
| Gaheel Ja | 32000 |
| Gaheel Ja | 4 |
| Gaheel Ja | 32001 |
| Molaal Ja | 4 |
| Bakool Ja | 4 |
| Ratol Ja | 4 |
| Luzaf | 32001 |
| Flit | 32001 |
| Flit | 32001 |
| Mnejing | 32001 |
| Ovjang | 4 |
| Gaheel Ja | 4 |