Difference between revisions of "Lufaise Meadows Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Swirling Vortex||101 | |Swirling Vortex||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||110 111 4 | + | |???||110 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||111 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nag'molada||110 | |Nag'molada||110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Makki-Chebukki||110 | + | |Makki-Chebukki||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Makki-Chebukki||111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cherukiki||110 111 | + | |Kukki-Chebukki||110 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||111 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||114 | |???||114 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
|Cotete, W.W.||32758 | |Cotete, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jersey||32756 32689 | + | |Jersey||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jersey||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||3 | |Ramblix||3 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe||116 117 | + | |Prishe||116 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vukki-Chebukki||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vukki-Chebukki||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tenzen||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jabbos||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jabbos||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Shikaree Z||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Shikaree Z||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Louverance||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Louverance||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Louverance||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Louverance|| | + | |Louverance||117 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mildaurion||116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mildaurion|| | + | |Mildaurion||117 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:38, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Swirling Vortex | 100 |
| Swirling Vortex | 101 |
| ??? | 110 |
| ??? | 111 |
| ??? | 4 |
| Nag'molada | 110 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 110 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 111 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 110 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 111 |
| Cherukiki | 110 |
| Cherukiki | 111 |
| ??? | 114 |
| Sanctia | 4 |
| Novice Moogle | 4 |
| Jemmoquel, R.K. | 32763 |
| Yoram, I.M. | 32761 |
| Teldo-Moroldo, W.W. | 32759 |
| Chilaumme, R.K. | 32762 |
| Ghost Talker, I.M. | 32760 |
| Cotete, W.W. | 32758 |
| Jersey | 32756 |
| Jersey | 32689 |
| Ramblix | 3 |
| Travonce | 113 |
| Logging Point | 112 |
| ??? | 115 |
| Chemioue | 115 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Prishe | 116 |
| Prishe | 117 |
| Ulmia | 116 |
| Ulmia | 117 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 116 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 117 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 116 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 117 |
| Cherukiki | 116 |
| Cherukiki | 117 |
| Vukki-Chebukki | 116 |
| Vukki-Chebukki | 117 |
| Tenzen | 116 |
| Tenzen | 117 |
| Jabbos | 116 |
| Jabbos | 117 |
| Shikaree Z | 116 |
| Shikaree Z | 117 |
| Louverance | 116 |
| Louverance | 117 |
| Louverance | 116 |
| Louverance | 117 |
| Mildaurion | 116 |
| Mildaurion | 117 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |