Difference between revisions of "Ghelsba Outpost Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hut Door||32000 2 3 | + | |Hut Door||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hut Door||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hut Door||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ropchop||32003 | |Ropchop||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Albere||0 3 | + | |Albere||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Albere||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Beautefier||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Beautefier||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vaseradoul||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vaseradoul||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cyranuce||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cyranuce||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rahal|| | + | |Rahal||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
|Logging Point||100 | |Logging Point||100 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 44: | ||
|Ramblix||56 | |Ramblix||56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |kagami_test||32000 | + | |kagami_test||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |kagami_test||32004 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Excenmille||57 | |Excenmille||57 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 94: | ||
|???||57 | |???||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle Gatherer||59 60 | + | |Moogle Gatherer||59 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle Gatherer||60 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle's Hireling||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle's Hireling|| | + | |Moogle's Hireling||60 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:18, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Hut Door | 32000 |
| Hut Door | 2 |
| Hut Door | 3 |
| Ropchop | 32003 |
| Albere | 0 |
| Albere | 3 |
| Beautefier | 0 |
| Beautefier | 3 |
| Vaseradoul | 0 |
| Vaseradoul | 3 |
| Cyranuce | 32000 |
| Cyranuce | 32001 |
| Rahal | 32000 |
| Rahal | 32001 |
| Logging Point | 100 |
| EVENTER | 55 |
| Trion | 55 |
| Kishi01 | 55 |
| Kishi02 | 55 |
| Tedimout | 55 |
| Ramblix | 56 |
| kagami_test | 32000 |
| kagami_test | 32004 |
| Excenmille | 57 |
| Excenmille | 57 |
| Maxcimille | 57 |
| Rahal | 57 |
| Lharant | 57 |
| Orcish Fodder | 57 |
| Orcish Fodder | 57 |
| Zogbog | 57 |
| Rivetpounder Mekglok | 57 |
| kyo | 57 |
| orc01 | 57 |
| orc02 | 57 |
| orc03 | 57 |
| orc04 | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| ??? | 57 |
| Moogle Gatherer | 59 |
| Moogle Gatherer | 60 |
| Moogle's Hireling | 59 |
| Moogle's Hireling | 60 |