Difference between revisions of "Waughroon Shrine Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Burning Circle||32003 | |Burning Circle||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seeker||32000 | + | |Seeker||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dark Dragon||32000 32001 | + | |Seeker||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dark Dragon||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dark Dragon||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lion||32001 | |Lion||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ayame||32000 | + | |Ayame||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ayame|| | + | |Ayame||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ayame||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ayame||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hani||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hani||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Onki||32000 3 | + | |Ren||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ren||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ren||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gaki||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gaki||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rasetsu||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rasetsu||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Onki||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Onki||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||4 | |Ramblix||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Atori-Tutori||32000 32001 | + | |Atori-Tutori||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atori-Tutori||32001 | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:22, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Burning Circle | 32000 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Seeker | 32000 |
| Seeker | 32001 |
| Dark Dragon | 32000 |
| Dark Dragon | 32001 |
| Lion | 32001 |
| Ayame | 32000 |
| Ayame | 32001 |
| Ayame | 32000 |
| Ayame | 32001 |
| Hani | 32000 |
| Hani | 32001 |
| Ren | 2 |
| Ren | 3 |
| Ren | 32001 |
| Gaki | 32000 |
| Gaki | 3 |
| Rasetsu | 32000 |
| Rasetsu | 3 |
| Onki | 32000 |
| Onki | 3 |
| Ramblix | 4 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32000 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |