Difference between revisions of "The Eldieme Necropolis Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||1 | + | |Strange Apparatus||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Strange Apparatus||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Strange Apparatus||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |East Plate||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |East Plate||11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |East Plate||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |East Plate||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |North Plate||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |South Plate||42 43 | + | |North Plate||21 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |North Plate||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |North Plate||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |West Plate||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |West Plate||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |West Plate||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |West Plate||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |South Plate||40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |South Plate||41 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |South Plate||42 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |South Plate||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|a presenter||500 | |a presenter||500 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 46: | ||
|Brazier||45 | |Brazier||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |???||50 | |
|- | |- | ||
|Balpah||45 | |Balpah||45 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 122: | ||
|Sarcophagus||46 | |Sarcophagus||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shikaree M||4 5 | + | |Shikaree M||4 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree M||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravestone||5 | |Gravestone||5 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 132: | ||
|Ramblix||52 | |Ramblix||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||53 54 | + | |GoalPoint||53 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||54 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||55 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||56 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||57 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||59 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||60 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||61 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||62 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||54 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||55 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||56 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||57 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||58 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||59 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||61 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||62 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||63 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||64 |
|- | |- | ||
|???||65 | |???||65 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:38, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Strange Apparatus | 1 |
| Strange Apparatus | 3 |
| Strange Apparatus | 2 |
| East Plate | 10 |
| East Plate | 11 |
| East Plate | 12 |
| East Plate | 13 |
| North Plate | 20 |
| North Plate | 21 |
| North Plate | 22 |
| North Plate | 23 |
| West Plate | 30 |
| West Plate | 31 |
| West Plate | 32 |
| West Plate | 33 |
| South Plate | 40 |
| South Plate | 41 |
| South Plate | 42 |
| South Plate | 43 |
| a presenter | 500 |
| Brazier | 45 |
| Brazier | 45 |
| ??? | 50 |
| Balpah | 45 |
| Tebhi | 45 |
| 00 | 45 |
| 01 | 45 |
| 02 | 45 |
| 03 | 45 |
| 04 | 45 |
| 05 | 45 |
| 06 | 45 |
| 07 | 45 |
| 08 | 45 |
| 09 | 45 |
| 10 | 45 |
| 11 | 45 |
| 12 | 45 |
| 13 | 45 |
| 14 | 45 |
| 15 | 45 |
| 16 | 45 |
| 17 | 45 |
| 18 | 45 |
| 19 | 45 |
| 20 | 45 |
| 21 | 45 |
| 22 | 45 |
| 23 | 45 |
| 24 | 45 |
| 25 | 45 |
| 26 | 45 |
| 27 | 45 |
| 28 | 45 |
| 29 | 45 |
| 30 | 45 |
| 31 | 45 |
| 32 | 45 |
| Sarcophagus | 45 |
| Sarcophagus | 46 |
| Shikaree M | 4 |
| Shikaree M | 5 |
| Gravestone | 5 |
| Cannau | 51 |
| Ramblix | 52 |
| GoalPoint | 53 |
| GoalPoint | 54 |
| GoalPoint | 55 |
| GoalPoint | 56 |
| GoalPoint | 57 |
| GoalPoint | 58 |
| GoalPoint | 59 |
| GoalPoint | 60 |
| GoalPoint | 61 |
| GoalPoint | 62 |
| GoalPoint | 63 |
| GoalPoint | 64 |
| Moogle | 53 |
| Moogle | 54 |
| Moogle | 55 |
| Moogle | 56 |
| Moogle | 57 |
| Moogle | 58 |
| Moogle | 59 |
| Moogle | 60 |
| Moogle | 61 |
| Moogle | 62 |
| Moogle | 63 |
| Moogle | 64 |
| ??? | 65 |
| Palometa | 65 |
| Grounds Tome | 100 |
| Grounds Tome | 101 |
| Grounds Tome | 102 |
| Grounds Tome | 103 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |