Difference between revisions of "Missions"
From DSP Wiki
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|LEAUTE S LAST WISHES||16|| bgcolor="#DC143C" |No | |LEAUTE S LAST WISHES||16|| bgcolor="#DC143C" |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |RANPERRE S FINAL REST||17|| bgcolor=" | + | |RANPERRE S FINAL REST||17|| bgcolor="00FF00" |Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|PRESTIGE OF THE PAPSQUE||18|| bgcolor="#DC143C" |No | |PRESTIGE OF THE PAPSQUE||18|| bgcolor="#DC143C" |No | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 21 August 2013
Contents
San d'Oria Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| SMASH THE ORCISH SCOUTS | 0 | Yes |
| BAT HUNT | 1 | Yes |
| SAVE THE CHILDREN | 2 | Yes |
| THE RESCUE DRILL | 3 | Yes |
| THE DAVOI REPORT | 4 | Yes |
| JOURNEY ABROAD | 5 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO BASTOK | 6 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO WINDURST | 7 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO BASTOK2 | 8 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO WINDURST2 | 9 | Yes |
| INFILTRATE DAVOI | 10 | Yes |
| THE CRYSTAL SPRING | 11 | Yes |
| APPOINTMENT TO JEUNO | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE SAN D ORIA | 13 | Yes |
| THE RUINS OF FEI YIN | 14 | Yes |
| THE SHADOW LORD | 15 | Yes |
| LEAUTE S LAST WISHES | 16 | No |
| RANPERRE S FINAL REST | 17 | Yes |
| PRESTIGE OF THE PAPSQUE | 18 | No |
| THE SECRET WEAPON | 19 | No |
| COMING OF AGE | 20 | No |
| LIGHTBRINGER | 21 | No |
| BREAKING BARRIERS | 22 | No |
| THE HEIR TO THE LIGHT | 23 | No |
Bastok Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE ZERUHN REPORT | 0 | Yes |
| GEOLOGICAL SURVEY | 1 | Yes |
| FETICHISM | 2 | Yes |
| THE CRYSTAL LINE | 3 | Yes |
| WADING BEASTS | 4 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY | 5 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY SANDORIA | 6 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY WINDURST | 7 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY SANDORIA2 | 8 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY WINDURST2 | 9 | Yes |
| THE FOUR MUSKETEERS | 10 | Yes |
| TO THE FORSAKEN MINES | 11 | Yes |
| JEUNO MISSION | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE BASTOK | 13 | Yes |
| DARKNESS RISING | 14 | Yes |
| XARCABARD LAND OF TRUTHS | 15 | Yes |
| RETURN OF THE TALEKEEPER | 16 | No |
| THE PIRATE S COVE | 17 | No |
| THE FINAL IMAGE | 18 | No |
| ON MY WAY | 19 | No |
| THE CHAINS THAT BIND US | 20 | No |
| ENTER THE TALEKEEPER | 21 | No |
| THE SALT OF THE EARTH | 22 | No |
| WHERE TWO PATHS CONVERGE | 23 | No |
Windurst Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE HORUTOTO RUINS EXPERIMENT | 0 | Yes |
| THE HEART OF THE MATTER | 1 | Yes |
| THE PRICE OF PEACE | 2 | Yes |
| LOST FOR WORDS | 3 | Yes |
| A TESTING TIME | 4 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS | 5 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS SANDORIA | 6 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS BASTOK | 7 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS SANDORIA | 8 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS BASTOK | 9 | Yes |
| TO EACH HIS OWN RIGHT | 10 | Yes |
| WRITTEN IN THE STARS | 11 | Yes |
| A NEW JOURNEY | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE | 13 | Yes |
| THE FINAL SEAL | 14 | Yes |
| THE SHADOW AWAITS | 15 | Yes |
| FULL MOON FOUNTAIN | 16 | No |
| SAINTLY INVITATION | 17 | No |
| THE SIXTH MINISTRY | 18 | No |
| AWAKENING OF THE GODS | 19 | No |
| VAIN | 20 | No |
| THE JESTER WHO D BE KING | 21 | No |
| DOLL OF THE DEAD | 22 | No |
| MOON READING | 23 | No |
Zilart Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE NEW FRONTIER | 0 | Yes |
| WELCOME TNORG | 1 | Yes |
| KAZAMS CHIEFTAINESS | 2 | Yes |
| THE TEMPLE OF UGGALEPIH | 3 | Yes |
| HEADSTONE PILGRIMAGE | 4 | Yes |
| THROUGH THE QUICKSAND CAVES | 5 | Yes |
| THE CHAMBER OF ORACLES | 6 | Yes |
| RETURN TO DELKFUTTS TOWER | 7 | Yes |
| ROMAEVE | 8 | Yes |
| THE TEMPLE OF DESOLATION | 9 | Yes |
| THE HALL OF THE GODS | 10 | Yes |
| THE MITHRA AND THE CRYSTAL | 11 | Yes |
| THE GATE OF THE GODS | 12 | Yes |
| ARK ANGELS | 13 | No |
| THE SEALED SHRINE | 14 | No |
| THE CELESTIAL NEXUS | 15 | No |
| AWAKENING | 16 | No |
| THE LAST VERSE | 17 | No |
Promathia Missions
Not in the project
Aht Urhgan Missions
Not in the project
Wings of the Goddess Missions
Not in the project