Difference between revisions of "Missions"
From DSP Wiki
(Added Aht Urhgan Missions) |
(→Aht Urhgan Missions: Enter random string of bleeps here...) |
||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
!Mission Name!!Mission ID!!Implemented | !Mission Name!!Mission ID!!Implemented | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | LAND_OF_SACRED_SERPENTS||0|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |LAND_OF_SACRED_SERPENTS||0|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | IMMORTAL_SENTRIES ||1|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |IMMORTAL_SENTRIES ||1|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PRESIDENT_SALAHEEM ||2|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PRESIDENT_SALAHEEM ||2|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | KNIGHT_OF_GOLD ||3|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |KNIGHT_OF_GOLD ||3|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | CONFESSIONS_OF_ROYALTY ||4|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |CONFESSIONS_OF_ROYALTY ||4|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | EASTERLY_WINDS ||5|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |EASTERLY_WINDS ||5|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | WESTERLY_WINDS ||6|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |WESTERLY_WINDS ||6|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | A_MERCENARY_LIFE ||7|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |A_MERCENARY_LIFE ||7|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | UNDERSEA_SCOUTING ||8|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |UNDERSEA_SCOUTING ||8|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ASTRAL_WAVES ||9|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |ASTRAL_WAVES ||9|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | IMPERIAL_SCHEMES ||10|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |IMPERIAL_SCHEMES ||10|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ROYAL_PUPPETEER ||11|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |ROYAL_PUPPETEER ||11|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | LOST_KINGDOM ||12|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |LOST_KINGDOM ||12|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | THE_DOLPHIN_CREST ||13|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |THE_DOLPHIN_CREST ||13|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | THE_BLACK_COFFIN ||14|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |THE_BLACK_COFFIN ||14|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | GHOSTS_OF_THE_PAST_TOAU||15|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |GHOSTS_OF_THE_PAST_TOAU||15|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | GUESTS_OF_THE_EMPIRE ||16|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |GUESTS_OF_THE_EMPIRE ||16|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PASSING_GLORY ||17|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PASSING_GLORY ||17|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SWEETS_FOR_THE_SOUL ||18|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SWEETS_FOR_THE_SOUL ||18|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | TEAHOUSE_TUMULT ||19|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |TEAHOUSE_TUMULT ||19|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | FINDERS_KEEPERS ||20|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |FINDERS_KEEPERS ||20|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SHIELD_OF_DIPLOMACY ||21|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SHIELD_OF_DIPLOMACY ||21|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SOCIAL_GRACES ||22|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SOCIAL_GRACES ||22|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | FOILED_AMBITION ||23|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |FOILED_AMBITION ||23|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PLAYING_THE_PART ||24|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PLAYING_THE_PART ||24|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SEAL_OF_THE_SERPENT ||25|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SEAL_OF_THE_SERPENT ||25|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | MISPLACED_NOBILITY ||26|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |MISPLACED_NOBILITY ||26|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | BASTION_OF_KNOWLEDGE ||27|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |BASTION_OF_KNOWLEDGE ||27|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PUPPET_IN_PERIL ||28|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PUPPET_IN_PERIL ||28|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PREVALENCE_OF_PIRATES ||29|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PREVALENCE_OF_PIRATES ||29|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SHADES_OF_VENGEANCE ||30|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SHADES_OF_VENGEANCE ||30|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | IN_THE_BLOOD ||31|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |IN_THE_BLOOD ||31|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | SENTINELS_HONOR ||32|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |SENTINELS_HONOR ||32|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | TESTING_THE_WATERS ||33|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |TESTING_THE_WATERS ||33|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | LEGACY_OF_THE_LOST ||34|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |LEGACY_OF_THE_LOST ||34|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | GAZE_OF_THE_SABOTEUR ||35|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |GAZE_OF_THE_SABOTEUR ||35|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PATH_OF_BLOOD ||36|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PATH_OF_BLOOD ||36|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | STIRRINGS_OF_WAR ||37|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |STIRRINGS_OF_WAR ||37|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ALLIED_RUMBLINGS ||38|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |ALLIED_RUMBLINGS ||38|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | UNRAVELING_REASON ||39|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |UNRAVELING_REASON ||39|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | LIGHT_OF_JUDGMENT ||40|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |LIGHT_OF_JUDGMENT ||40|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | PATH_OF_DARKNESS ||41|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |PATH_OF_DARKNESS ||41|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | FANGS_OF_THE_LION ||42|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |FANGS_OF_THE_LION ||42|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | NASHMEIRAS_PLEA ||43|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |NASHMEIRAS_PLEA ||43|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | URHGAN_MISSION_44 ||44|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |URHGAN_MISSION_44 ||44|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | IMPERIAL_CORONATION ||45|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |IMPERIAL_CORONATION ||45|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | THE_EMPRESS_CROWNED ||46|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |THE_EMPRESS_CROWNED ||46|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ETERNAL_MERCENARY ||47|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying | + | |ETERNAL_MERCENARY ||47|| bgcolor="#808080" |Verifying |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 20 January 2017
All missions IDs taken from: [1]
Contents
Nation IDs
| Nation IDs | Nation |
|---|---|
| SANDORIA | 0 |
| BASTOK | 1 |
| WINDURST | 2 |
San d'Oria Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| SMASH THE ORCISH SCOUTS | 0 | Yes |
| BAT HUNT | 1 | Yes |
| SAVE THE CHILDREN | 2 | Yes |
| THE RESCUE DRILL | 3 | Yes |
| THE DAVOI REPORT | 4 | Yes |
| JOURNEY ABROAD | 5 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO BASTOK | 6 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO WINDURST | 7 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO BASTOK2 | 8 | Yes |
| JOURNEY TO WINDURST2 | 9 | Yes |
| INFILTRATE DAVOI | 10 | Yes |
| THE CRYSTAL SPRING | 11 | Yes |
| APPOINTMENT TO JEUNO | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE SAN D ORIA | 13 | Yes |
| THE RUINS OF FEI YIN | 14 | Yes |
| THE SHADOW LORD | 15 | Yes |
| LEAUTE S LAST WISHES | 16 | Yes |
| RANPERRE S FINAL REST | 17 | Yes |
| PRESTIGE OF THE PAPSQUE | 18 | Yes |
| THE SECRET WEAPON | 19 | Yes |
| COMING OF AGE | 20 | Yes |
| LIGHTBRINGER | 21 | Yes |
| BREAKING BARRIERS | 22 | Yes |
| THE HEIR TO THE LIGHT | 23 | No |
Bastok Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE ZERUHN REPORT | 0 | Yes |
| GEOLOGICAL SURVEY | 1 | Yes |
| FETICHISM | 2 | Yes |
| THE CRYSTAL LINE | 3 | Yes |
| WADING BEASTS | 4 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY | 5 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY SANDORIA | 6 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY WINDURST | 7 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY SANDORIA2 | 8 | Yes |
| THE EMISSARY WINDURST2 | 9 | Yes |
| THE FOUR MUSKETEERS | 10 | Yes |
| TO THE FORSAKEN MINES | 11 | Yes |
| JEUNO MISSION | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE BASTOK | 13 | Yes |
| DARKNESS RISING | 14 | Yes |
| XARCABARD LAND OF TRUTHS | 15 | Yes |
| RETURN OF THE TALEKEEPER | 16 | No |
| THE PIRATE S COVE | 17 | No |
| THE FINAL IMAGE | 18 | No |
| ON MY WAY | 19 | No |
| THE CHAINS THAT BIND US | 20 | No |
| ENTER THE TALEKEEPER | 21 | No |
| THE SALT OF THE EARTH | 22 | No |
| WHERE TWO PATHS CONVERGE | 23 | No |
Windurst Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE HORUTOTO RUINS EXPERIMENT | 0 | Yes |
| THE HEART OF THE MATTER | 1 | Yes |
| THE PRICE OF PEACE | 2 | Yes |
| LOST FOR WORDS | 3 | Yes |
| A TESTING TIME | 4 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS | 5 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS SANDORIA | 6 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS BASTOK | 7 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS SANDORIA | 8 | Yes |
| THE THREE KINGDOMS BASTOK | 9 | Yes |
| TO EACH HIS OWN RIGHT | 10 | Yes |
| WRITTEN IN THE STARS | 11 | Yes |
| A NEW JOURNEY | 12 | Yes |
| MAGICITE | 13 | Yes |
| THE FINAL SEAL | 14 | Yes |
| THE SHADOW AWAITS | 15 | Yes |
| FULL MOON FOUNTAIN | 16 | Yes |
| SAINTLY INVITATION | 17 | Yes |
| THE SIXTH MINISTRY | 18 | Yes |
| AWAKENING OF THE GODS | 19 | No |
| VAIN | 20 | No |
| THE JESTER WHO D BE KING | 21 | No |
| DOLL OF THE DEAD | 22 | No |
| MOON READING | 23 | No |
Zilart Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| THE NEW FRONTIER | 0 | Yes |
| WELCOME TNORG | 4 | Yes |
| KAZAMS CHIEFTAINESS | 6 | Yes |
| THE TEMPLE OF UGGALEPIH | 8 | Yes |
| HEADSTONE PILGRIMAGE | 10 | Yes |
| THROUGH THE QUICKSAND CAVES | 12 | Yes |
| THE CHAMBER OF ORACLES | 14 | Yes |
| RETURN TO DELKFUTTS TOWER | 16 | Yes |
| ROMAEVE | 18 | Yes |
| THE TEMPLE OF DESOLATION | 20 | Yes |
| THE HALL OF THE GODS | 22 | Yes |
| THE MITHRA AND THE CRYSTAL | 23 | Yes |
| THE GATE OF THE GODS | 24 | Yes |
| ARK ANGELS | 26 | No |
| THE SEALED SHRINE | 27 | No |
| THE CELESTIAL NEXUS | 28 | No |
| AWAKENING | 30 | No |
| THE LAST VERSE | 31 | No |
Promathia Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| ANCIENT_FLAMES_BECKON | 0 | Chapter 1 |
| THE_RITES_OF_LIFE | 1 | Verifying |
| BELOW_THE_ARKS | 2 | Verifying |
| THE_MOTHERCRYSTALS | 3 | Verifying |
| THE_ISLE_OF_FORGOTTEN_SAINTS | Chapter 2 | |
| AN_INVITATION_WEST | 5 | Verifying |
| THE_LOST_CITY | 15 | Verifying |
| DISTANT_BELIEFS | 16 | Verifying |
| AN_ETERNAL_MELODY | 17 | Verifying |
| ANCIENT_VOWS | 18 | Verifying |
| A_TRANSIENT_DREAM | 19 | Chapter 3 |
| THE_CALL_OF_THE_WYRMKING | 20 | Verifying |
| A_VESSEL_WITHOUT_A_CAPTAIN | 27 | Verifying |
| THE_ROAD_FORKS | 28 | Verifying |
| EMERALD_WATERS | side-mission | |
| VICISSITUDES | side-mission | |
| DESCENDANTS_OF_A_LINE_LOST | 29 | Verifying |
| LOUVERANCE | side-mission | |
| MEMORIES_OF_A_MAIDEN | side-mission | |
| COMEDY_OF_ERRORS_ACT_I | 30 | Verifying |
| COMEDY_OF_ERRORS_ACT_II | side-mission | |
| EXIT_STAGE_LEFT | side-mission | |
| TENDING_AGED_WOUNDS | 31 | Verifying |
| DARKNESS_NAMED | 32 | Verifying |
| THE_CRADLES_OF_CHILDREN_LOST | Chapter 4 | |
| SHELTERING_DOUBT | 33 | Verifying |
| THE_SAVAGE | 40 | Verifying |
| THE_SECRETS_OF_WORSHIP | 41 | Verifying |
| SLANDEROUS_UTTERINGS | 42 | Verifying |
| THE_RETURN_HOME | Chapter 5 | |
| THE_ENDURING_TUMULT_OF_WAR | 43 | Verifying |
| DESIRES_OF_EMPTINESS | 52 | Verifying |
| THREE_PATHS | 54 | Verifying |
| PAST_SINS | side-mission | |
| side-mission | side-mission | |
| PARTNERS_WITHOUT_FAME | 55 | Verifying |
| A_CENTURY_OF_HARDSHIP | side-mission | |
| DEPARTURES | side-mission | |
| THE_PURSUIT_OF_PARADISE | side-mission | |
| SPIRAL | 56 | Verifying |
| BRANDED | side-mission | |
| PRIDE_AND_HONOR | side-mission | |
| AND_THE_COMPASS_GUIDES | side-mission | |
| WHERE_MESSENGERS_GATHER | 57 | Verifying |
| ENTANGLEMENT | side-mission | |
| HEAD_WIND | side-mission | |
| FLAMES_FOR_THE_DEAD | 58 | Verifying |
| ECHOES_OF_TIME | Chapter 6 | |
| FOR_WHOM_THE_VERSE_IS_SUNG | 60 | Verifying |
| A_PLACE_TO_RETURN | 65 | Verifying |
| MORE_QUESTIONS_THAN_ANSWERS | 66 | Verifying |
| ONE_TO_BE_FEARED | 67 | Verifying |
| IN_THE_LIGHT_OF_THE_CRYSTAL | Chapter 7 | |
| CHAINS_AND_BONDS | 68 | Verifying |
| FLAMES_IN_THE_DARKNESS | 77 | Verifying |
| FIRE_IN_THE_EYES_OF_MEN | 78 | Verifying |
| CALM_BEFORE_THE_STORM | 80 | Verifying |
| THE_WARRIOR_S_PATH | 81 | Verifying |
| EMPTINESS_BLEEDS | 82 | Chapter 8 |
| GARDEN_OF_ANTIQUITY | 87 | Verifying |
| A_FATE_DECIDED | 90 | Verifying |
| WHEN_ANGELS_FALL | 91 | Verifying |
| DAWN | 92 | Verifying |
| THE_LAST_VERSE | 94 | Verifying |
Aht Urhgan Missions
| Mission Name | Mission ID | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| LAND_OF_SACRED_SERPENTS | 0 | Verifying |
| IMMORTAL_SENTRIES | 1 | Verifying |
| PRESIDENT_SALAHEEM | 2 | Verifying |
| KNIGHT_OF_GOLD | 3 | Verifying |
| CONFESSIONS_OF_ROYALTY | 4 | Verifying |
| EASTERLY_WINDS | 5 | Verifying |
| WESTERLY_WINDS | 6 | Verifying |
| A_MERCENARY_LIFE | 7 | Verifying |
| UNDERSEA_SCOUTING | 8 | Verifying |
| ASTRAL_WAVES | 9 | Verifying |
| IMPERIAL_SCHEMES | 10 | Verifying |
| ROYAL_PUPPETEER | 11 | Verifying |
| LOST_KINGDOM | 12 | Verifying |
| THE_DOLPHIN_CREST | 13 | Verifying |
| THE_BLACK_COFFIN | 14 | Verifying |
| GHOSTS_OF_THE_PAST_TOAU | 15 | Verifying |
| GUESTS_OF_THE_EMPIRE | 16 | Verifying |
| PASSING_GLORY | 17 | Verifying |
| SWEETS_FOR_THE_SOUL | 18 | Verifying |
| TEAHOUSE_TUMULT | 19 | Verifying |
| FINDERS_KEEPERS | 20 | Verifying |
| SHIELD_OF_DIPLOMACY | 21 | Verifying |
| SOCIAL_GRACES | 22 | Verifying |
| FOILED_AMBITION | 23 | Verifying |
| PLAYING_THE_PART | 24 | Verifying |
| SEAL_OF_THE_SERPENT | 25 | Verifying |
| MISPLACED_NOBILITY | 26 | Verifying |
| BASTION_OF_KNOWLEDGE | 27 | Verifying |
| PUPPET_IN_PERIL | 28 | Verifying |
| PREVALENCE_OF_PIRATES | 29 | Verifying |
| SHADES_OF_VENGEANCE | 30 | Verifying |
| IN_THE_BLOOD | 31 | Verifying |
| SENTINELS_HONOR | 32 | Verifying |
| TESTING_THE_WATERS | 33 | Verifying |
| LEGACY_OF_THE_LOST | 34 | Verifying |
| GAZE_OF_THE_SABOTEUR | 35 | Verifying |
| PATH_OF_BLOOD | 36 | Verifying |
| STIRRINGS_OF_WAR | 37 | Verifying |
| ALLIED_RUMBLINGS | 38 | Verifying |
| UNRAVELING_REASON | 39 | Verifying |
| LIGHT_OF_JUDGMENT | 40 | Verifying |
| PATH_OF_DARKNESS | 41 | Verifying |
| FANGS_OF_THE_LION | 42 | Verifying |
| NASHMEIRAS_PLEA | 43 | Verifying |
| URHGAN_MISSION_44 | 44 | Verifying |
| IMPERIAL_CORONATION | 45 | Verifying |
| THE_EMPRESS_CROWNED | 46 | Verifying |
| ETERNAL_MERCENARY | 47 | Verifying |
Wings of the Goddess Missions
Not in the project