Difference between revisions of "Zone IDs"
From DSP Wiki
Bluekirby0 (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "A list of Zone IDs that can be used with the GM Command @zone {| |Zone ID||Hex ID||Zone Name |- |0||00||Residential Area |- |1||01||Phanauet Channel |- |2||02||Carpenters' Lan...") |
Bluekirby0 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A list of Zone IDs that can be used with the GM Command @zone | A list of Zone IDs that can be used with the GM Command @zone | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |Zone | + | |Zone ID||Zone Name |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |0||Residential Area | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |1||Phanauet Channel | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |2||Carpenters' Landing | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |3||Manaclipper | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |4||Bibiki Bay | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |5||Uleguerand Range | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |6||Bearclaw Pinnacle | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |7||Attohwa Chasm | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |8||Boneyard Gully | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |9||Pso'Xja | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 | + | |10||The Shrouded Maw |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11 | + | |11||Oldton Movalpolos |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 | + | |12||Newton Movalpolos |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 | + | |13||Mine Shaft #2716 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 | + | |14||Hall of Transference |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 | + | |15||Abyssea - Konschtat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 | + | |16||Promyvion - Holla |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17 | + | |17||Spire of Holla |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 | + | |18||Promyvion - Dem |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19 | + | |19||Spire of Dem |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 | + | |20||Promyvion - Mea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21 | + | |21||Spire of Mea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22 | + | |22||Promyvion - Vahzl |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23 | + | |23||Spire of Vahzl |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24 | + | |24||Lufaise Meadows |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25 | + | |25||Misareaux Coast |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26 | + | |26||Tavnazian Safehold |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27 | + | |27||Phomiuna Aqueducts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28 | + | |28||Sacrarium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29 | + | |29||Riverne - Site #B01 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30 | + | |30||Riverne - Site #A01 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |31 | + | |31||Monarch Linn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32 | + | |32||Sealion's Den |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |33 | + | |33||Al'Taieu |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34 | + | |34||Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |35 | + | |35||The Garden of Ru'Hmet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36 | + | |36||Empyreal Paradox |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |37 | + | |37||Temenos |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |38 | + | |38||Apollyon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |39 | + | |39||Dynamis - Valkurm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40 | + | |40||Dynamis - Buburimu |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |41 | + | |41||Dynamis - Qufim |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |42 | + | |42||Dynamis - Tavnazia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |43 | + | |43||Diorama Abdhaljs-Ghelsba |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |44 | + | |44||Abdhaljs Isle-Purgonorgo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |45 | + | |45||Abyssea - Tahrongi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |46 | + | |46||Open sea route to Al Zahbi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |47 | + | |47||Open sea route to Mhaura |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |48 | + | |48||Al Zahbi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |49 | + | |49|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |50 | + | |50||Aht Urhgan Whitegate |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51 | + | |51||Wajaom Woodlands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52 | + | |52||Bhaflau Thickets |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53 | + | |53||Nashmau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54 | + | |54||Arrapago Reef |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |55 | + | |55||Ilrusi Atoll |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |56 | + | |56||Periqia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |57 | + | |57||Talacca Cove |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58 | + | |58||Silver Sea route to Nashmau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |59 | + | |59||Silver Sea route to Al Zahbi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |60 | + | |60||The Ashu Talif |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |61 | + | |61||Mount Zhayolm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |62 | + | |62||Halvung |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |63 | + | |63||Lebros Cavern |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64 | + | |64||Navukgo Execution Chamber |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |65 | + | |65||Mamook |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |66 | + | |66||Mamool Ja Training Grounds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |67 | + | |67||Jade Sepulcher |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |68 | + | |68||Aydeewa Subterrane |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |69 | + | |69||Leujaoam Sanctum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |70 | + | |70||Chocobo Circuit |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |71 | + | |71||The Colosseum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72 | + | |72||Alzadaal Undersea Ruins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73 | + | |73||Zhayolm Remnants |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |74 | + | |74||Arrapago Remnants |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75 | + | |75||Bhaflau Remnants |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76 | + | |76||Silver Sea Remnants |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |77 | + | |77||Nyzul Isle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |78 | + | |78||Hazhalm Testing Grounds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79 | + | |79||Caedarva Mire |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80 | + | |80||Southern San d'Oria [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |81 | + | |81||East Ronfaure [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82 | + | |82||Jugner Forest [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |83 | + | |83||Vunkerl Inlet [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84 | + | |84||Batallia Downs [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |85 | + | |85||La Vaule [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86 | + | |86||Everbloom Hollow |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |87 | + | |87||Bastok Markets [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88 | + | |88||North Gustaberg [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |89 | + | |89||Grauberg [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90 | + | |90||Pashhow Marshlands [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |91 | + | |91||Rolanberry Fields [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |92 | + | |92||Beadeaux [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |93 | + | |93||Ruhotz Silvermines |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |94 | + | |94||Windurst Waters [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95 | + | |95||West Sarutabaruta [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96 | + | |96||Fort Karugo- -Narugo [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |97 | + | |97||Meriphataud Mountains [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |98 | + | |98||Sauromugue Champaign [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99 | + | |99||Castle Oztroja [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100||West Ronfaure |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |101 | + | |101||East Ronfaure |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |102 | + | |102||La Theine Plateau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |103 | + | |103||Valkurm Dunes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |104 | + | |104||Jugner Forest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |105 | + | |105||Batallia Downs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |106 | + | |106||North Gustaberg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |107 | + | |107||South Gustaberg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |108 | + | |108||Konschtat Highlands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |109 | + | |109||Pashhow Marshlands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |110 | + | |110||Rolanberry Fields |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |111 | + | |111||Beaucedine Glacier |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |112 | + | |112||Xarcabard |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |113 | + | |113||Cape Teriggan |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |114 | + | |114||Eastern Altepa Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |115 | + | |115||West Sarutabaruta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |116 | + | |116||East Sarutabaruta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |117 | + | |117||Tahrongi Canyon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |118 | + | |118||Buburimu Peninsula |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |119 | + | |119||Meriphataud Mountains |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |120 | + | |120||Sauromugue Champaign |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |121 | + | |121||The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |122 | + | |122||Ro'Maeve |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |123 | + | |123||Yuhtunga Jungle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |124 | + | |124||Yhoator Jungle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |125 | + | |125||Western Altepa Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |126 | + | |126||Qufim Island |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 | + | |127||Behemoth's Dominion |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |128 | + | |128||Valley of Sorrows |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |129 | + | |129||Ghoyu's Reverie |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |130 | + | |130||Ru'Aun Gardens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |131 | + | |131||Mordion Gaol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |132 | + | |132||Abyssea - La Theine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |133 | + | |133|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |134 | + | |134||Dynamis - Beaucedine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |135 | + | |135||Dynamis - Xarcabard |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |136 | + | |136||Beaucedine Glacier [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |137 | + | |137||Xarcabard [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |138 | + | |138||Castle Zvahl Baileys [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |139 | + | |139||Horlais Peak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |140 | + | |140||Ghelsba Outpost |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |141 | + | |141||Fort Ghelsba |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |142 | + | |142||Yughott Grotto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |143 | + | |143||Palborough Mines |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |144 | + | |144||Waughroon Shrine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |145 | + | |145||Giddeus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |146 | + | |146||Balga's Dais |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |147 | + | |147||Beadeaux |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |148 | + | |148||Qulun Dome |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |149 | + | |149||Davoi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |150 | + | |150||Monastic Cavern |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |151 | + | |151||Castle Oztroja |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |152 | + | |152||Altar Room |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |153 | + | |153||The Boyahda Tree |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154 | + | |154||Dragon's Aery |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155 | + | |155||Castle Zvahl Keep [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |156 | + | |156||Throne Room [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |157 | + | |157||Middle Delkfutt's Tower |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |158 | + | |158||Upper Delkfutt's Tower |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |159 | + | |159||Temple of Uggalepih |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |160 | + | |160||Den of Rancor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |161 | + | |161||Castle Zvahl Baileys |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |162 | + | |162||Castle Zvahl Keep |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |163 | + | |163||Sacrificial Chamber |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |164 | + | |164||Garlaige Citadel [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |165 | + | |165||Throne Room |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |166 | + | |166||Ranguemont Pass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |167 | + | |167||Bostaunieux Oubliette |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |168 | + | |168||Chamber of Oracles |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |169 | + | |169||Toraimarai Canal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |170 | + | |170||Full Moon Fountain |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |171 | + | |171||Crawlers' Nest [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |172 | + | |172||Zeruhn Mines |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |173 | + | |173||Korroloka Tunnel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |174 | + | |174||Kuftal Tunnel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |175 | + | |175||The Eldieme Necropolis [S] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |176 | + | |176||Sea Serpent Grotto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |177 | + | |177||Ve'Lugannon Palace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |178 | + | |178||The Shrine of Ru'Avitau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |179 | + | |179||Stellar Fulcrum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |180 | + | |180||La'Loff Amphitheater |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |181 | + | |181||The Celestial Nexus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |182 | + | |182||Walk of Echoes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |183 | + | |183||The Last Stand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |184 | + | |184||Lower Delkfutt's Tower |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |185 | + | |185||Dynamis - San d'Oria |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |186 | + | |186||Dynamis - Bastok |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |187 | + | |187||Dynamis - Windurst |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |188 | + | |188||Dynamis - Jeuno |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |189 | + | |189|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |190 | + | |190||King Ranperre's Tomb |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |191 | + | |191||Dangruf Wadi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |192 | + | |192||Inner Horutoto Ruins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |193 | + | |193||Ordelle's Caves |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |194 | + | |194||Outer Horutoto Ruins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |195 | + | |195||The Eldieme Necropolis |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |196 | + | |196||Gusgen Mines |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |197 | + | |197||Crawlers' Nest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |198 | + | |198||Maze of Shakhrami |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |199 | + | |199|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |200 | + | |200||Garlaige Citadel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |201 | + | |201||Cloister of Gales |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |202 | + | |202||Cloister of Storms |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |203 | + | |203||Cloister of Frost |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |204 | + | |204||Fei'Yin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |205 | + | |205||Ifrit's Cauldron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |206 | + | |206||Qu'Bia Arena |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |207 | + | |207||Cloister of Flames |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |208 | + | |208||Quicksand Caves |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |209 | + | |209||Cloister of Tremors |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |210 | + | |210|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |211 | + | |211||Cloister of Tides |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |212 | + | |212||Gustav Tunnel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |213 | + | |213||Labyrinth of Onzozo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |214 | + | |214||Residential Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |215 | + | |215||Abyssea - Attohwa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |216 | + | |216||Abyssea - Misareaux |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |217 | + | |217||Abyssea - Vunkerl |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |218 | + | |218||Abyssea - Altepa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |219 | + | |219|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |220 | + | |220||Ship bound for Selbina |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |221 | + | |221||Ship bound for Mhaura |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |222 | + | |222|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |223 | + | |223||San d'Oria-Jeuno Airship |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |224 | + | |224||Bastok-Jeuno Airship |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |225 | + | |225||Windurst-Jeuno Airship |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |226 | + | |226||Kazham-Jeuno Airship |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |227 | + | |227||Ship bound for Selbina |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |228 | + | |228||Ship bound for Mhaura |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |229 | + | |229|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |230 | + | |230||Southern San d'Oria |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |231 | + | |231||Northern San d'Oria |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |232 | + | |232||Port San d'Oria |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |233 | + | |233||Chateau d'Oraguille |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |234 | + | |234||Bastok Mines |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |235 | + | |235||Bastok Markets |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |236 | + | |236||Port Bastok |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |237 | + | |237||Metalworks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |238 | + | |238||Windurst Waters |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |239 | + | |239||Windurst Walls |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |240 | + | |240||Port Windurst |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |241 | + | |241||Windurst Woods |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |242 | + | |242||Heavens Tower |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |243 | + | |243||Ru'Lude Gardens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |244 | + | |244||Upper Jeuno |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |245 | + | |245||Lower Jeuno |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |246 | + | |246||Port Jeuno |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |247 | + | |247||Rabao |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |248 | + | |248||Selbina |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |249 | + | |249||Mhaura |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |250 | + | |250||Kazham |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |251 | + | |251||Hall of the Gods |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |252 | + | |252||Norg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |253 | + | |253||Abyssea - Uleguerand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |254 | + | |254||Abyssea - Grauberg |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |255 | + | |255||Abyssea - Empyreal Paradox |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:26, 31 March 2012
A list of Zone IDs that can be used with the GM Command @zone
| Zone ID | Zone Name |
| 0 | Residential Area |
| 1 | Phanauet Channel |
| 2 | Carpenters' Landing |
| 3 | Manaclipper |
| 4 | Bibiki Bay |
| 5 | Uleguerand Range |
| 6 | Bearclaw Pinnacle |
| 7 | Attohwa Chasm |
| 8 | Boneyard Gully |
| 9 | Pso'Xja |
| 10 | The Shrouded Maw |
| 11 | Oldton Movalpolos |
| 12 | Newton Movalpolos |
| 13 | Mine Shaft #2716 |
| 14 | Hall of Transference |
| 15 | Abyssea - Konschtat |
| 16 | Promyvion - Holla |
| 17 | Spire of Holla |
| 18 | Promyvion - Dem |
| 19 | Spire of Dem |
| 20 | Promyvion - Mea |
| 21 | Spire of Mea |
| 22 | Promyvion - Vahzl |
| 23 | Spire of Vahzl |
| 24 | Lufaise Meadows |
| 25 | Misareaux Coast |
| 26 | Tavnazian Safehold |
| 27 | Phomiuna Aqueducts |
| 28 | Sacrarium |
| 29 | Riverne - Site #B01 |
| 30 | Riverne - Site #A01 |
| 31 | Monarch Linn |
| 32 | Sealion's Den |
| 33 | Al'Taieu |
| 34 | Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi |
| 35 | The Garden of Ru'Hmet |
| 36 | Empyreal Paradox |
| 37 | Temenos |
| 38 | Apollyon |
| 39 | Dynamis - Valkurm |
| 40 | Dynamis - Buburimu |
| 41 | Dynamis - Qufim |
| 42 | Dynamis - Tavnazia |
| 43 | Diorama Abdhaljs-Ghelsba |
| 44 | Abdhaljs Isle-Purgonorgo |
| 45 | Abyssea - Tahrongi |
| 46 | Open sea route to Al Zahbi |
| 47 | Open sea route to Mhaura |
| 48 | Al Zahbi |
| 49 | |
| 50 | Aht Urhgan Whitegate |
| 51 | Wajaom Woodlands |
| 52 | Bhaflau Thickets |
| 53 | Nashmau |
| 54 | Arrapago Reef |
| 55 | Ilrusi Atoll |
| 56 | Periqia |
| 57 | Talacca Cove |
| 58 | Silver Sea route to Nashmau |
| 59 | Silver Sea route to Al Zahbi |
| 60 | The Ashu Talif |
| 61 | Mount Zhayolm |
| 62 | Halvung |
| 63 | Lebros Cavern |
| 64 | Navukgo Execution Chamber |
| 65 | Mamook |
| 66 | Mamool Ja Training Grounds |
| 67 | Jade Sepulcher |
| 68 | Aydeewa Subterrane |
| 69 | Leujaoam Sanctum |
| 70 | Chocobo Circuit |
| 71 | The Colosseum |
| 72 | Alzadaal Undersea Ruins |
| 73 | Zhayolm Remnants |
| 74 | Arrapago Remnants |
| 75 | Bhaflau Remnants |
| 76 | Silver Sea Remnants |
| 77 | Nyzul Isle |
| 78 | Hazhalm Testing Grounds |
| 79 | Caedarva Mire |
| 80 | Southern San d'Oria [S] |
| 81 | East Ronfaure [S] |
| 82 | Jugner Forest [S] |
| 83 | Vunkerl Inlet [S] |
| 84 | Batallia Downs [S] |
| 85 | La Vaule [S] |
| 86 | Everbloom Hollow |
| 87 | Bastok Markets [S] |
| 88 | North Gustaberg [S] |
| 89 | Grauberg [S] |
| 90 | Pashhow Marshlands [S] |
| 91 | Rolanberry Fields [S] |
| 92 | Beadeaux [S] |
| 93 | Ruhotz Silvermines |
| 94 | Windurst Waters [S] |
| 95 | West Sarutabaruta [S] |
| 96 | Fort Karugo- -Narugo [S] |
| 97 | Meriphataud Mountains [S] |
| 98 | Sauromugue Champaign [S] |
| 99 | Castle Oztroja [S] |
| 100 | West Ronfaure |
| 101 | East Ronfaure |
| 102 | La Theine Plateau |
| 103 | Valkurm Dunes |
| 104 | Jugner Forest |
| 105 | Batallia Downs |
| 106 | North Gustaberg |
| 107 | South Gustaberg |
| 108 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 109 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 110 | Rolanberry Fields |
| 111 | Beaucedine Glacier |
| 112 | Xarcabard |
| 113 | Cape Teriggan |
| 114 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| 115 | West Sarutabaruta |
| 116 | East Sarutabaruta |
| 117 | Tahrongi Canyon |
| 118 | Buburimu Peninsula |
| 119 | Meriphataud Mountains |
| 120 | Sauromugue Champaign |
| 121 | The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah |
| 122 | Ro'Maeve |
| 123 | Yuhtunga Jungle |
| 124 | Yhoator Jungle |
| 125 | Western Altepa Desert |
| 126 | Qufim Island |
| 127 | Behemoth's Dominion |
| 128 | Valley of Sorrows |
| 129 | Ghoyu's Reverie |
| 130 | Ru'Aun Gardens |
| 131 | Mordion Gaol |
| 132 | Abyssea - La Theine |
| 133 | |
| 134 | Dynamis - Beaucedine |
| 135 | Dynamis - Xarcabard |
| 136 | Beaucedine Glacier [S] |
| 137 | Xarcabard [S] |
| 138 | Castle Zvahl Baileys [S] |
| 139 | Horlais Peak |
| 140 | Ghelsba Outpost |
| 141 | Fort Ghelsba |
| 142 | Yughott Grotto |
| 143 | Palborough Mines |
| 144 | Waughroon Shrine |
| 145 | Giddeus |
| 146 | Balga's Dais |
| 147 | Beadeaux |
| 148 | Qulun Dome |
| 149 | Davoi |
| 150 | Monastic Cavern |
| 151 | Castle Oztroja |
| 152 | Altar Room |
| 153 | The Boyahda Tree |
| 154 | Dragon's Aery |
| 155 | Castle Zvahl Keep [S] |
| 156 | Throne Room [S] |
| 157 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower |
| 158 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower |
| 159 | Temple of Uggalepih |
| 160 | Den of Rancor |
| 161 | Castle Zvahl Baileys |
| 162 | Castle Zvahl Keep |
| 163 | Sacrificial Chamber |
| 164 | Garlaige Citadel [S] |
| 165 | Throne Room |
| 166 | Ranguemont Pass |
| 167 | Bostaunieux Oubliette |
| 168 | Chamber of Oracles |
| 169 | Toraimarai Canal |
| 170 | Full Moon Fountain |
| 171 | Crawlers' Nest [S] |
| 172 | Zeruhn Mines |
| 173 | Korroloka Tunnel |
| 174 | Kuftal Tunnel |
| 175 | The Eldieme Necropolis [S] |
| 176 | Sea Serpent Grotto |
| 177 | Ve'Lugannon Palace |
| 178 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau |
| 179 | Stellar Fulcrum |
| 180 | La'Loff Amphitheater |
| 181 | The Celestial Nexus |
| 182 | Walk of Echoes |
| 183 | The Last Stand |
| 184 | Lower Delkfutt's Tower |
| 185 | Dynamis - San d'Oria |
| 186 | Dynamis - Bastok |
| 187 | Dynamis - Windurst |
| 188 | Dynamis - Jeuno |
| 189 | |
| 190 | King Ranperre's Tomb |
| 191 | Dangruf Wadi |
| 192 | Inner Horutoto Ruins |
| 193 | Ordelle's Caves |
| 194 | Outer Horutoto Ruins |
| 195 | The Eldieme Necropolis |
| 196 | Gusgen Mines |
| 197 | Crawlers' Nest |
| 198 | Maze of Shakhrami |
| 199 | |
| 200 | Garlaige Citadel |
| 201 | Cloister of Gales |
| 202 | Cloister of Storms |
| 203 | Cloister of Frost |
| 204 | Fei'Yin |
| 205 | Ifrit's Cauldron |
| 206 | Qu'Bia Arena |
| 207 | Cloister of Flames |
| 208 | Quicksand Caves |
| 209 | Cloister of Tremors |
| 210 | |
| 211 | Cloister of Tides |
| 212 | Gustav Tunnel |
| 213 | Labyrinth of Onzozo |
| 214 | Residential Area |
| 215 | Abyssea - Attohwa |
| 216 | Abyssea - Misareaux |
| 217 | Abyssea - Vunkerl |
| 218 | Abyssea - Altepa |
| 219 | |
| 220 | Ship bound for Selbina |
| 221 | Ship bound for Mhaura |
| 222 | |
| 223 | San d'Oria-Jeuno Airship |
| 224 | Bastok-Jeuno Airship |
| 225 | Windurst-Jeuno Airship |
| 226 | Kazham-Jeuno Airship |
| 227 | Ship bound for Selbina |
| 228 | Ship bound for Mhaura |
| 229 | |
| 230 | Southern San d'Oria |
| 231 | Northern San d'Oria |
| 232 | Port San d'Oria |
| 233 | Chateau d'Oraguille |
| 234 | Bastok Mines |
| 235 | Bastok Markets |
| 236 | Port Bastok |
| 237 | Metalworks |
| 238 | Windurst Waters |
| 239 | Windurst Walls |
| 240 | Port Windurst |
| 241 | Windurst Woods |
| 242 | Heavens Tower |
| 243 | Ru'Lude Gardens |
| 244 | Upper Jeuno |
| 245 | Lower Jeuno |
| 246 | Port Jeuno |
| 247 | Rabao |
| 248 | Selbina |
| 249 | Mhaura |
| 250 | Kazham |
| 251 | Hall of the Gods |
| 252 | Norg |
| 253 | Abyssea - Uleguerand |
| 254 | Abyssea - Grauberg |
| 255 | Abyssea - Empyreal Paradox |