Difference between revisions of "Abyssea Altepa Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|???||1010 | |???||1010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1011 | + | |???||1011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1030 1034 | + | |???||1024 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1021 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1025 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1022 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1026 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1027 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1031 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1028 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1032 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1029 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1033 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1030 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conflux Surveyor||2001 | |Conflux Surveyor||2001 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 82: | ||
|AP Master Debug||2181 | |AP Master Debug||2181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2068 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2069 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2071 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2072 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2073 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2074 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2076 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2077 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2078 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2079 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2081 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2082 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2083 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2084 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2021 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2086 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2087 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2088 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2089 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2026 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2027 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2091 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2028 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2092 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2029 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2093 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2094 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2031 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2095 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2032 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2096 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2033 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2097 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2098 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2099 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2037 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2038 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2039 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2041 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2042 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2106 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2043 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 2179 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2107 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2044 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2108 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2045 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2109 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2046 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2047 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2111 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2048 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2112 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2049 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2113 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2050 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2114 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2051 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2115 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2052 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2053 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2054 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2118 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2055 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2119 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2056 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2120 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2057 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2121 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2058 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2122 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2059 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2123 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2060 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2124 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2061 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2125 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2062 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2126 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2063 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2127 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2064 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2128 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2065 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2129 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2066 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2130 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2067 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2131 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2148 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2149 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2151 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2152 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2168 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2169 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2154 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2170 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2155 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2171 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2156 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2172 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2157 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2173 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2158 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2174 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2159 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2175 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2160 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2176 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2161 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2177 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2162 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2178 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | |Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 440: | ||
|Cavernous Maw||200 | |Cavernous Maw||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moreno-Toeno||250 | + | |Moreno-Toeno||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moreno-Toeno||251 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moreno-Toeno||252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Malene||266 268 269 272 273 274 280 281 | + | |Moreno-Toeno||253 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moreno-Toeno||254 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||255 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||256 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||257 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||258 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||259 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||260 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||264 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||261 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nogelle||263 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||265 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||267 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||270 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||271 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||275 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||276 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||278 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alisa||279 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||268 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||269 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||272 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||273 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||274 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||280 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malene||281 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||277 | |???||277 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 508: | ||
|Enu||277 | |Enu||277 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Titus||309 | + | |Titus||309 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Titus||310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Titus||311 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Titus||312 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Titus||314 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chumimi||313 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chumimi||315 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chumimi||316 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chumimi||317 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ken||301 296 297 298 299 300 | + | |Chumimi||318 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chumimi||350 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chumimi||319 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||282 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||285 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||286 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||287 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||288 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||289 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oiheaurese||290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Morjean||283 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Morjean||294 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Morjean||295 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yachemidot||284 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yachemidot||291 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yachemidot||292 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yachemidot||293 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brygid||326 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brygid||327 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brygid||328 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brygid||329 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brygid||330 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chemioue||323 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chemioue||320 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tapoh Lihzeh||324 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tapoh Lihzeh||321 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Biggorf||325 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Biggorf||322 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||301 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||296 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||297 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||298 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||299 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ken||300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lined Casket||338 | |Lined Casket||338 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lined Casket||339 340 | + | |Lined Casket||339 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lined Casket||340 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||302 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||303 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||304 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||305 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||306 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||307 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||308 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Excenmille||352 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||348 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||354 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nanaa Mihgo||347 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nanaa Mihgo||353 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ajido-Marujido||346 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ajido-Marujido|| | + | |Ajido-Marujido||351 |
|- | |- | ||
|Honoi-Gomoi||331 | |Honoi-Gomoi||331 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 656: | ||
|Dominion Sergeant||502 | |Dominion Sergeant||502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Machine Outfitter||498 499 | + | |Machine Outfitter||498 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machine Outfitter||499 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 1001 |
| ??? | 1002 |
| ??? | 1003 |
| ??? | 1004 |
| ??? | 1005 |
| ??? | 1006 |
| ??? | 1007 |
| ??? | 1008 |
| ??? | 1009 |
| ??? | 1010 |
| ??? | 1011 |
| ??? | 1015 |
| ??? | 1012 |
| ??? | 1016 |
| ??? | 1013 |
| ??? | 1017 |
| ??? | 1014 |
| ??? | 1018 |
| ??? | 1019 |
| ??? | 1023 |
| ??? | 1020 |
| ??? | 1024 |
| ??? | 1021 |
| ??? | 1025 |
| ??? | 1022 |
| ??? | 1026 |
| ??? | 1027 |
| ??? | 1031 |
| ??? | 1028 |
| ??? | 1032 |
| ??? | 1029 |
| ??? | 1033 |
| ??? | 1030 |
| ??? | 1034 |
| Conflux Surveyor | 2001 |
| Cruor Prospector | 2002 |
| Atma Infusionist | 2003 |
| Atma Fabricant | 2182 |
| Time Master Debug | 2000 |
| AP Master Debug | 2181 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2004 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2068 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2005 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2069 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2006 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2070 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2007 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2071 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2008 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2072 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2009 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2073 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2010 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2074 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2011 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2075 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2012 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2076 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2013 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2077 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2014 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2078 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2015 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2079 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2016 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2080 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2017 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2081 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2018 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2082 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2019 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2083 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2020 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2084 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2021 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2085 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2022 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2086 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2023 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2087 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2024 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2088 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2025 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2089 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2026 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2090 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2027 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2091 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2028 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2092 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2029 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2093 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2030 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2094 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2031 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2095 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2032 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2096 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2033 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2097 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2034 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2098 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2035 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2099 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2036 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2100 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2037 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2101 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2038 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2102 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2039 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2103 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2040 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2104 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2041 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2105 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2042 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2106 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2043 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2107 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2044 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2108 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2045 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2109 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2046 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2110 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2047 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2111 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2048 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2112 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2049 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2113 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2050 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2114 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2051 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2115 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2052 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2116 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2053 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2117 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2054 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2118 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2055 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2119 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2056 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2120 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2057 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2121 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2058 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2122 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2059 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2123 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2060 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2124 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2061 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2125 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2062 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2126 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2063 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2127 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2064 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2128 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2065 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2129 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2066 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2130 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2067 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2131 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2148 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2164 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2149 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2165 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2150 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2166 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2151 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2167 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2152 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2168 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2153 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2169 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2154 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2170 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2155 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2171 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2156 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2172 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2157 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2173 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2158 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2174 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2159 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2175 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2160 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2176 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2161 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2177 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2162 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2178 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2163 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2179 |
| Veridical Conflux #01 | 2132 |
| Veridical Conflux #02 | 2133 |
| Veridical Conflux #03 | 2134 |
| Veridical Conflux #04 | 2135 |
| Veridical Conflux #05 | 2136 |
| Veridical Conflux #06 | 2137 |
| Veridical Conflux #07 | 2138 |
| Veridical Conflux #08 | 2139 |
| AL-01 Martello | 2140 |
| AL-02 Martello | 2141 |
| AL-03 Martello | 2142 |
| AL-04 Martello | 2143 |
| AL-05 Martello | 2144 |
| AL-06 Martello | 2145 |
| AL-07 Martello | 2146 |
| AL-08 Martello | 2147 |
| Dominion Tactician | 120 |
| Debug Koryakudo NPC | 121 |
| Cavernous Maw | 200 |
| Moreno-Toeno | 250 |
| Moreno-Toeno | 251 |
| Moreno-Toeno | 252 |
| Moreno-Toeno | 253 |
| Moreno-Toeno | 254 |
| Nogelle | 255 |
| Nogelle | 256 |
| Nogelle | 257 |
| Nogelle | 258 |
| Nogelle | 259 |
| Nogelle | 260 |
| Nogelle | 264 |
| Nogelle | 261 |
| Nogelle | 262 |
| Nogelle | 263 |
| Alisa | 265 |
| Alisa | 267 |
| Alisa | 270 |
| Alisa | 271 |
| Alisa | 275 |
| Alisa | 276 |
| Alisa | 278 |
| Alisa | 279 |
| Malene | 266 |
| Malene | 268 |
| Malene | 269 |
| Malene | 272 |
| Malene | 273 |
| Malene | 274 |
| Malene | 280 |
| Malene | 281 |
| ??? | 277 |
| Zacc | 277 |
| Enu | 277 |
| Titus | 309 |
| Titus | 310 |
| Titus | 311 |
| Titus | 312 |
| Titus | 314 |
| Chumimi | 313 |
| Chumimi | 315 |
| Chumimi | 316 |
| Chumimi | 317 |
| Chumimi | 318 |
| Chumimi | 350 |
| Chumimi | 319 |
| Oiheaurese | 282 |
| Oiheaurese | 285 |
| Oiheaurese | 286 |
| Oiheaurese | 287 |
| Oiheaurese | 288 |
| Oiheaurese | 289 |
| Oiheaurese | 290 |
| Morjean | 283 |
| Morjean | 294 |
| Morjean | 295 |
| Yachemidot | 284 |
| Yachemidot | 291 |
| Yachemidot | 292 |
| Yachemidot | 293 |
| Brygid | 326 |
| Brygid | 327 |
| Brygid | 328 |
| Brygid | 329 |
| Brygid | 330 |
| Chemioue | 323 |
| Chemioue | 320 |
| Tapoh Lihzeh | 324 |
| Tapoh Lihzeh | 321 |
| Biggorf | 325 |
| Biggorf | 322 |
| Ken | 301 |
| Ken | 296 |
| Ken | 297 |
| Ken | 298 |
| Ken | 299 |
| Ken | 300 |
| Lined Casket | 338 |
| Lined Casket | 339 |
| Lined Casket | 340 |
| Excenmille | 302 |
| Excenmille | 303 |
| Excenmille | 304 |
| Excenmille | 305 |
| Excenmille | 306 |
| Excenmille | 307 |
| Excenmille | 308 |
| Excenmille | 352 |
| Volker | 348 |
| Volker | 354 |
| Nanaa Mihgo | 347 |
| Nanaa Mihgo | 353 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 346 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 351 |
| Honoi-Gomoi | 331 |
| Sola Jaab | 332 |
| Taraihi-Perunhi | 333 |
| Bonarpant | 336 |
| Rielle | 337 |
| Yuhito-Kubhito | 341 |
| Hildith | 342 |
| Justinius | 343 |
| Ronta-Onta | 344 |
| Mheca Khetashipah | 345 |
| Event Master | 349 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 500 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 501 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 502 |
| Machine Outfitter | 498 |
| Machine Outfitter | 499 |