Difference between revisions of "Abyssea Uleguerand Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|???||1010 | |???||1010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1011 | + | |???||1011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1030 1034 | + | |???||1024 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1021 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1025 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1022 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1026 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1027 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1031 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1028 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1032 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1029 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1033 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1030 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conflux Surveyor||2001 | |Conflux Surveyor||2001 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 82: | ||
|AP Master Debug||2181 | |AP Master Debug||2181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2068 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2069 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2071 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2072 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2073 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2074 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2076 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2077 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2078 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2079 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2081 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2082 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2083 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2084 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2021 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2086 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2087 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2088 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2089 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2026 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2027 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2091 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2028 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2092 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2029 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2093 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2094 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2031 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2095 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2032 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2096 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2033 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2097 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2098 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2099 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2037 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2038 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2039 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2041 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2042 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2106 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2043 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 2179 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2107 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2044 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2108 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2045 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2109 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2046 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2047 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2111 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2048 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2112 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2049 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2113 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2050 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2114 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2051 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2115 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2052 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2053 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2054 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2118 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2055 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2119 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2056 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2120 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2057 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2121 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2058 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2122 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2059 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2123 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2060 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2124 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2061 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2125 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2062 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2126 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2063 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2127 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2064 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2128 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2065 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2129 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2066 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2130 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2067 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2131 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2148 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2149 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2151 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2152 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2168 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2169 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2154 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2170 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2155 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2171 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2156 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2172 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2157 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2173 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2158 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2174 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2159 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2175 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2160 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2176 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2161 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2177 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2162 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2178 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | |Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 440: | ||
|Cavernous Maw||200 | |Cavernous Maw||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zauko||250 | + | |Zauko||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zauko||251 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zauko||263 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zauko||264 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zauko||265 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||253 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||256 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||252 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Coal Casket||256 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tyamah||288 289 290 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 | + | |Bogharg||257 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bogharg||258 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bogharg||259 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuah Dakonsa||260 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuah Dakonsa||261 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuah Dakonsa||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Baldric||266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Baldric||267 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Baldric||270 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Baldric||271 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Baldric||275 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||268 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||269 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||268 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||269 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||268 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fresh Snowfall||269 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furan-Furin||272 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furan-Furin||273 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furan-Furin||274 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furan-Furin||270 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||276 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||277 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||280 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||281 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||284 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||285 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||286 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||287 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||366 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lumber Chest||278 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lumber Chest||279 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fabric Chest||282 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fabric Chest||283 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||288 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||289 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||290 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||295 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||296 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||297 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||298 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||299 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||300 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||301 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tyamah||302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purere||291 | |Purere||291 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 568: | ||
|Gauger Trunk||363 | |Gauger Trunk||363 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gauger Trunk||364 | + | |Gauger Trunk||364 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oruga||304 305 306 310 311 312 | + | |Gauger Trunk||365 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||304 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||305 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||306 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||310 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||311 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Oruga||312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frostbloom||308 | |Frostbloom||308 | ||
| Line 306: | Line 590: | ||
|Frostbloom||308 | |Frostbloom||308 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zazarg||313 314 315 316 317 318 357 | + | |Zazarg||313 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||314 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||315 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||316 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||317 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||318 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zazarg||357 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||319 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||320 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||321 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||343 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||344 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rondipur||345 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||322 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||323 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||324 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||325 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||327 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cannau||328 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||329 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||330 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||331 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||332 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||333 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wanzo-Unzozo||335 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Olavia||336 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Olavia||337 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Olavia||338 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Olavia||339 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Olavia||340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Olavia|| | + | |Olavia||342 |
|- | |- | ||
|Dheo Nbolo||346 | |Dheo Nbolo||346 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 680: | ||
|Waylea||362 | |Waylea||362 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Guilboire||401 | + | |Guilboire||401 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Guilboire||402 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Guilboire||403 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Perfaumand||419 420 421 422 | + | |Guilboire||404 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Guilboire||405 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Guilboire||406 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Guilboire||407 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||408 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||409 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||410 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||411 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||412 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||413 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Michilca||414 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nachou||415 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nachou||416 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nachou||417 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nachou||418 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perfaumand||419 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perfaumand||420 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perfaumand||421 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perfaumand||422 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Event Master||400 | |Event Master||400 | ||
| Line 360: | Line 732: | ||
|Dominion Sergeant||502 | |Dominion Sergeant||502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Machine Outfitter||451 452 | + | |Machine Outfitter||451 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machine Outfitter||452 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 1001 |
| ??? | 1002 |
| ??? | 1003 |
| ??? | 1004 |
| ??? | 1005 |
| ??? | 1006 |
| ??? | 1007 |
| ??? | 1008 |
| ??? | 1009 |
| ??? | 1010 |
| ??? | 1011 |
| ??? | 1015 |
| ??? | 1012 |
| ??? | 1016 |
| ??? | 1013 |
| ??? | 1017 |
| ??? | 1014 |
| ??? | 1018 |
| ??? | 1019 |
| ??? | 1023 |
| ??? | 1020 |
| ??? | 1024 |
| ??? | 1021 |
| ??? | 1025 |
| ??? | 1022 |
| ??? | 1026 |
| ??? | 1027 |
| ??? | 1031 |
| ??? | 1028 |
| ??? | 1032 |
| ??? | 1029 |
| ??? | 1033 |
| ??? | 1030 |
| ??? | 1034 |
| Conflux Surveyor | 2001 |
| Cruor Prospector | 2002 |
| Atma Infusionist | 2003 |
| Atma Fabricant | 2182 |
| Time Master Debug | 2000 |
| AP Master Debug | 2181 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2004 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2068 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2005 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2069 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2006 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2070 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2007 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2071 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2008 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2072 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2009 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2073 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2010 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2074 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2011 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2075 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2012 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2076 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2013 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2077 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2014 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2078 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2015 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2079 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2016 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2080 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2017 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2081 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2018 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2082 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2019 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2083 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2020 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2084 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2021 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2085 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2022 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2086 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2023 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2087 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2024 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2088 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2025 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2089 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2026 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2090 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2027 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2091 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2028 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2092 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2029 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2093 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2030 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2094 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2031 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2095 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2032 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2096 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2033 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2097 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2034 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2098 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2035 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2099 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2036 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2100 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2037 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2101 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2038 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2102 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2039 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2103 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2040 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2104 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2041 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2105 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2042 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2106 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2043 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2107 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2044 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2108 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2045 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2109 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2046 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2110 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2047 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2111 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2048 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2112 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2049 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2113 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2050 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2114 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2051 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2115 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2052 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2116 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2053 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2117 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2054 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2118 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2055 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2119 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2056 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2120 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2057 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2121 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2058 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2122 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2059 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2123 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2060 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2124 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2061 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2125 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2062 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2126 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2063 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2127 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2064 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2128 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2065 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2129 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2066 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2130 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2067 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2131 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2148 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2164 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2149 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2165 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2150 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2166 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2151 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2167 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2152 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2168 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2153 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2169 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2154 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2170 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2155 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2171 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2156 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2172 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2157 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2173 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2158 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2174 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2159 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2175 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2160 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2176 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2161 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2177 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2162 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2178 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2163 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2179 |
| Veridical Conflux #01 | 2132 |
| Veridical Conflux #02 | 2133 |
| Veridical Conflux #03 | 2134 |
| Veridical Conflux #04 | 2135 |
| Veridical Conflux #05 | 2136 |
| Veridical Conflux #06 | 2137 |
| Veridical Conflux #07 | 2138 |
| Veridical Conflux #08 | 2139 |
| UL-01 Martello | 2140 |
| UL-02 Martello | 2141 |
| UL-03 Martello | 2142 |
| UL-04 Martello | 2143 |
| UL-05 Martello | 2144 |
| UL-06 Martello | 2145 |
| UL-07 Martello | 2146 |
| UL-08 Martello | 2147 |
| Dominion Tactician | 120 |
| Debug Koryakudo NPC | 121 |
| Cavernous Maw | 200 |
| Zauko | 250 |
| Zauko | 251 |
| Zauko | 263 |
| Zauko | 264 |
| Zauko | 265 |
| Coal Casket | 252 |
| Coal Casket | 253 |
| Coal Casket | 254 |
| Coal Casket | 252 |
| Coal Casket | 255 |
| Coal Casket | 256 |
| Coal Casket | 252 |
| Coal Casket | 255 |
| Coal Casket | 256 |
| Bogharg | 257 |
| Bogharg | 258 |
| Bogharg | 259 |
| Kuah Dakonsa | 260 |
| Kuah Dakonsa | 261 |
| Kuah Dakonsa | 262 |
| Baldric | 266 |
| Baldric | 267 |
| Baldric | 270 |
| Baldric | 271 |
| Baldric | 275 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 268 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 269 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 268 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 269 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 268 |
| Fresh Snowfall | 269 |
| Furan-Furin | 272 |
| Furan-Furin | 273 |
| Furan-Furin | 274 |
| Furan-Furin | 270 |
| Moogle | 276 |
| Moogle | 277 |
| Moogle | 280 |
| Moogle | 281 |
| Moogle | 284 |
| Moogle | 285 |
| Moogle | 286 |
| Moogle | 287 |
| Moogle | 366 |
| Lumber Chest | 278 |
| Lumber Chest | 279 |
| Fabric Chest | 282 |
| Fabric Chest | 283 |
| Tyamah | 288 |
| Tyamah | 289 |
| Tyamah | 290 |
| Tyamah | 295 |
| Tyamah | 296 |
| Tyamah | 297 |
| Tyamah | 298 |
| Tyamah | 299 |
| Tyamah | 300 |
| Tyamah | 301 |
| Tyamah | 302 |
| Purere | 291 |
| Latifah | 292 |
| Valderotaux | 293 |
| Polly | 294 |
| Gauger Trunk | 363 |
| Gauger Trunk | 364 |
| Gauger Trunk | 365 |
| Oruga | 304 |
| Oruga | 305 |
| Oruga | 306 |
| Oruga | 310 |
| Oruga | 311 |
| Oruga | 312 |
| Frostbloom | 308 |
| Frostbloom | 308 |
| Frostbloom | 308 |
| Zazarg | 313 |
| Zazarg | 314 |
| Zazarg | 315 |
| Zazarg | 316 |
| Zazarg | 317 |
| Zazarg | 318 |
| Zazarg | 357 |
| Rondipur | 319 |
| Rondipur | 320 |
| Rondipur | 321 |
| Rondipur | 343 |
| Rondipur | 344 |
| Rondipur | 345 |
| Cannau | 322 |
| Cannau | 323 |
| Cannau | 324 |
| Cannau | 325 |
| Cannau | 327 |
| Cannau | 328 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 329 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 330 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 331 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 332 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 333 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 335 |
| Olavia | 336 |
| Olavia | 337 |
| Olavia | 338 |
| Olavia | 339 |
| Olavia | 340 |
| Olavia | 342 |
| Dheo Nbolo | 346 |
| Pakke-Pokke | 347 |
| Magriffon | 348 |
| Aulavia | 351 |
| Polikal-Ramikal | 352 |
| Ardea | 353 |
| Trion | 354 |
| Maat | 355 |
| Romaa Mihgo | 356 |
| Phairupegiont | 358 |
| Chamama | 359 |
| Ehrhard | 360 |
| Tiger Tooth | 361 |
| Waylea | 362 |
| Guilboire | 401 |
| Guilboire | 402 |
| Guilboire | 403 |
| Guilboire | 404 |
| Guilboire | 405 |
| Guilboire | 406 |
| Guilboire | 407 |
| Michilca | 408 |
| Michilca | 409 |
| Michilca | 410 |
| Michilca | 411 |
| Michilca | 412 |
| Michilca | 413 |
| Michilca | 414 |
| Nachou | 415 |
| Nachou | 416 |
| Nachou | 417 |
| Nachou | 418 |
| Perfaumand | 419 |
| Perfaumand | 420 |
| Perfaumand | 421 |
| Perfaumand | 422 |
| Event Master | 400 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 500 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 501 |
| Dominion Sergeant | 502 |
| Machine Outfitter | 451 |
| Machine Outfitter | 452 |