Difference between revisions of "Altar Room Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DIRECTOR||2 1 44 | + | |DIRECTOR||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |DIRECTOR||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |DIRECTOR||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Sibyl||44 | |Star Sibyl||44 | ||
| Line 8: | Line 12: | ||
|Karaha-Baruha||44 | |Karaha-Baruha||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo Avatar||1 | + | |Yagudo Avatar||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo | + | |Yagudo Avatar||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo Templar||1 | + | |Yagudo Templar||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo | + | |Yagudo Templar||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo | + | |Yagudo Templar||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo | + | |Yagudo Templar||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yagudo High Priest||1 | + | |Yagudo High Priest||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yagudo High Priest||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yagudo High Priest||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yagudo High Priest||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shadow of Darkness||1 44 42 | + | |Yagudo High Priest||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yagudo High Priest||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yagudo High Priest||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yagudo High Priest||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajido-Marujido||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajido-Marujido||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Magicite||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Magicite||42 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||42 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shadow of Darkness||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shadow of Darkness||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shadow of Darkness||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||45 | |Ramblix||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hooknox||46 47 51 | + | |Hooknox||46 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hooknox||47 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hooknox||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||48 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||49 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yagudo Avatar||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yagudo Avatar||49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tzee Xicu the Manifest||49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tzee Xicu the Manifest|| | + | |Tzee Xicu the Manifest||50 |
|- | |- | ||
|Tsoo Haja the Umbra||50 | |Tsoo Haja the Umbra||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| DIRECTOR | 2 |
| DIRECTOR | 1 |
| DIRECTOR | 44 |
| Star Sibyl | 44 |
| Karaha-Baruha | 44 |
| Yagudo Avatar | 1 |
| Yagudo Avatar | 44 |
| Yagudo Templar | 1 |
| Yagudo Templar | 44 |
| Yagudo Templar | 1 |
| Yagudo Templar | 44 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 1 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 44 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 1 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 44 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 1 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 44 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 1 |
| Yagudo High Priest | 44 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 44 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 1 |
| Magicite | 44 |
| Magicite | 42 |
| Lion | 1 |
| Lion | 42 |
| Lion | 44 |
| Shadow of Darkness | 1 |
| Shadow of Darkness | 44 |
| Shadow of Darkness | 42 |
| Ramblix | 45 |
| Hooknox | 46 |
| Hooknox | 47 |
| Hooknox | 51 |
| ??? | 48 |
| ??? | 49 |
| Yagudo Avatar | 48 |
| Yagudo Avatar | 49 |
| Tzee Xicu the Manifest | 49 |
| Tzee Xicu the Manifest | 50 |
| Tsoo Haja the Umbra | 50 |