Difference between revisions of "Arrapago Reef Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Tidal Gate||229 | |Tidal Gate||229 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iron Gate||206 | + | |Iron Gate||206 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tidal Gate||224 | + | |Iron Gate||207 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tidal Gate||224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tidal Gate||32000 | |Tidal Gate||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |door_1i1||8 35 221 15 | + | |Tidal Gate||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |door_1i1||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |door_1i1||35 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |door_1i1||221 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |door_1i1||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |ship||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |ship||221 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |ship||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Iron Gate||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Iron Gate||107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Runic Seal||108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Runic Seal||219 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Runic | + | |Runic Portal||109 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Runic Portal|| | + | |Runic Portal||111 |
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 48: | ||
|Wasuhd||211 | |Wasuhd||211 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mutihb||211 | + | |Mutihb||211 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mutihb||228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mutihb||231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mutihb||233 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mutihb||238 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zweeha||211 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zweeha||228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zweeha||232 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zweeha||233 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zweeha||237 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yazquhl||233 237 240 | + | |Zweeha||240 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zweeha||238 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zweeha||237 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zweeha||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gowam||211 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gowam||233 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gowam||237 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gowam||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aznahf||211 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aznahf||228 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aznahf||233 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aznahf||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aznahf||238 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uki Pupakkuh||211 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uki Pupakkuh||228 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uki Pupakkuh||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uki Pupakkuh||238 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |crew3||211 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |crew3||228 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||228 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||231 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||233 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||237 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||238 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||234 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||235 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Imutira||233 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Imutira||237 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Imutira||240 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Imutira||238 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazquhl||233 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazquhl||237 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yazquhl||240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BLU01||233 | |BLU01||233 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 142: | ||
|BLU03||233 | |BLU03||233 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Qultada||237 | + | |Qultada||237 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Qultada||240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||34 | + | |???||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||34 15 | + | |???||15 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||35 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fhu Madihmin||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fhu Madihmin||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fhu Madihmin||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||15 | |3||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||34 | + | |4||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||34 15 | + | |4||15 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |5||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |5||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||15 | |6||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Flit||13 | + | |Flit||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Flit||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mnejing||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aphmau||13 15 | + | |Mnejing||15 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amnaf||14 | |Amnaf||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Luzaf||13 15 | + | |Luzaf||13 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luzaf||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Salabwahn||15 | |Salabwahn||15 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 232: | ||
|Luzaf||15 | |Luzaf||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Meyaada||4 | + | |Meyaada||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yadhiwa||212 213 | + | |Meyaada||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Meyaada||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Meyaada||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Meyaada||223 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Meyaada||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Meyaada||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yadhiwa||212 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yadhiwa||213 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bukki||212 | |Bukki||212 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 256: | ||
|Cutter||221 | |Cutter||221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||22 23 | + | |GoalPoint||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||26 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||33 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 07:11, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Irurusi | 2 |
| Ashutarihu | 3 |
| Tidal Gate | 229 |
| Iron Gate | 206 |
| Iron Gate | 207 |
| Tidal Gate | 224 |
| Tidal Gate | 32000 |
| Tidal Gate | 32000 |
| door_1i1 | 8 |
| door_1i1 | 35 |
| door_1i1 | 221 |
| door_1i1 | 15 |
| ship | 8 |
| ship | 221 |
| ship | 15 |
| Heavy Iron Gate | 106 |
| Heavy Iron Gate | 107 |
| Runic Seal | 108 |
| Runic Seal | 219 |
| Runic Portal | 109 |
| Runic Portal | 111 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Wasuhd | 211 |
| Mutihb | 211 |
| Mutihb | 228 |
| Mutihb | 231 |
| Mutihb | 233 |
| Mutihb | 238 |
| Zweeha | 211 |
| Zweeha | 228 |
| Zweeha | 232 |
| Zweeha | 233 |
| Zweeha | 237 |
| Zweeha | 240 |
| Zweeha | 238 |
| Zweeha | 237 |
| Zweeha | 240 |
| Gowam | 211 |
| Gowam | 233 |
| Gowam | 237 |
| Gowam | 240 |
| Aznahf | 211 |
| Aznahf | 228 |
| Aznahf | 233 |
| Aznahf | 240 |
| Aznahf | 238 |
| Uki Pupakkuh | 211 |
| Uki Pupakkuh | 228 |
| Uki Pupakkuh | 240 |
| Uki Pupakkuh | 238 |
| crew3 | 211 |
| crew3 | 228 |
| Qultada | 228 |
| Qultada | 231 |
| Qultada | 233 |
| Qultada | 237 |
| Qultada | 240 |
| Qultada | 238 |
| Qultada | 234 |
| Qultada | 235 |
| Imutira | 233 |
| Imutira | 237 |
| Imutira | 240 |
| Imutira | 238 |
| Yazquhl | 233 |
| Yazquhl | 237 |
| Yazquhl | 240 |
| BLU01 | 233 |
| BLU02 | 233 |
| BLU03 | 233 |
| Qultada | 237 |
| Qultada | 240 |
| ??? | 8 |
| ??? | 34 |
| ??? | 35 |
| ??? | 9 |
| ??? | 12 |
| ??? | 14 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 16 |
| Gessho | 34 |
| Gessho | 35 |
| ??? | 34 |
| ??? | 9 |
| Fhu Madihmin | 8 |
| Fhu Madihmin | 15 |
| Fhu Madihmin | 16 |
| Gessho | 34 |
| Gessho | 9 |
| ??? | 34 |
| ??? | 9 |
| 1 | 34 |
| 1 | 13 |
| 1 | 15 |
| 2 | 34 |
| 2 | 15 |
| 3 | 15 |
| 4 | 34 |
| 4 | 15 |
| 5 | 34 |
| 5 | 15 |
| 6 | 15 |
| Flit | 13 |
| Flit | 15 |
| Mnejing | 13 |
| Mnejing | 15 |
| Ovjang | 13 |
| Ovjang | 15 |
| Aphmau | 13 |
| Aphmau | 15 |
| Amnaf | 14 |
| Luzaf | 13 |
| Luzaf | 15 |
| Salabwahn | 15 |
| Luzaf | 15 |
| Meyaada | 4 |
| Meyaada | 5 |
| Meyaada | 6 |
| Meyaada | 7 |
| Meyaada | 223 |
| Meyaada | 10 |
| Meyaada | 11 |
| Yadhiwa | 212 |
| Yadhiwa | 213 |
| Bukki | 212 |
| ??? | 214 |
| Cutter | 221 |
| GoalPoint | 22 |
| GoalPoint | 23 |
| GoalPoint | 24 |
| GoalPoint | 25 |
| GoalPoint | 26 |
| GoalPoint | 27 |
| GoalPoint | 28 |
| GoalPoint | 29 |
| GoalPoint | 30 |
| GoalPoint | 31 |
| GoalPoint | 32 |
| GoalPoint | 33 |
| Moogle | 22 |
| Moogle | 23 |
| Moogle | 24 |
| Moogle | 25 |
| Moogle | 26 |
| Moogle | 27 |
| Moogle | 28 |
| Moogle | 29 |
| Moogle | 30 |
| Moogle | 31 |
| Moogle | 32 |
| Moogle | 33 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |