Difference between revisions of "Bastok Jeuno Airship Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger||101 | + | |Passenger||101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||112 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||113 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger|| | + | |Passenger||104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Passenger||108 118 | + | |Passenger||114 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||115 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||108 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Passenger||118 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Passenger | 101 |
| Passenger | 111 |
| Passenger | 102 |
| Passenger | 112 |
| Passenger | 103 |
| Passenger | 113 |
| Passenger | 104 |
| Passenger | 114 |
| Passenger | 105 |
| Passenger | 115 |
| Passenger | 106 |
| Passenger | 116 |
| Passenger | 107 |
| Passenger | 117 |
| Passenger | 108 |
| Passenger | 118 |