Difference between revisions of "Buburimu Peninsula Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Song Runes||0 2 | + | |Song Runes||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Song Runes||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Five of Spades||1 | |Five of Spades||1 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bonbavour, R.K.||32763 | + | |Bonbavour, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bonbavour, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Ishin, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ishin, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Craigine, R.K.||32762 | |Craigine, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 30: | ||
|Mashasha, W.W.||32758 | |Mashasha, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lobho Ukipturi||32756 32689 | + | |Lobho Ukipturi||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lobho Ukipturi||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|z024_Warp||20 | |z024_Warp||20 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|???||902 | |???||902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hieroglyphics||21 | + | |Hieroglyphics||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||46 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ulrich||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Diabolos|Diabolos|Field Manual||51 | + | |Ulrich||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulrich||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||46 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Manual||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Manual||52 | |Field Manual||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||61 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||62 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Reinhard||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Reinhard||63 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||62 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||63 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Song Runes | 0 |
| Song Runes | 2 |
| Five of Spades | 1 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Bonbavour, R.K. | 32763 |
| Bonbavour, R.K. | 32753 |
| Ishin, I.M. | 32761 |
| Ishin, I.M. | 32754 |
| Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W. | 32759 |
| Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W. | 32755 |
| Craigine, R.K. | 32762 |
| Wise Turtle, I.M. | 32760 |
| Mashasha, W.W. | 32758 |
| Lobho Ukipturi | 32756 |
| Lobho Ukipturi | 32689 |
| z024_Warp | 20 |
| Logging Point | 901 |
| EFFECTER | 3 |
| Carbuncle | 3 |
| Talking Doll | 5 |
| Ramblix | 6 |
| ??? | 902 |
| Hieroglyphics | 21 |
| Hieroglyphics | 22 |
| Hieroglyphics | 64 |
| Hieroglyphics | 40 |
| Hieroglyphics | 43 |
| Hieroglyphics | 46 |
| Ulrich | 21 |
| Ulrich | 22 |
| Ulrich | 64 |
| Francmage | 21 |
| Francmage | 22 |
| Francmage | 64 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 21 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 22 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 64 |
| Yow Rabntah | 21 |
| Yow Rabntah | 22 |
| Yow Rabntah | 64 |
| Cornelia | 21 |
| Cornelia | 22 |
| Cornelia | 64 |
| Diabolos | 22 |
| Diabolos | 64 |
| Diabolos | 40 |
| Diabolos | 43 |
| Diabolos | 46 |
| Field Manual | 51 |
| Field Manual | 52 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Cavernous Maw | 61 |
| Cavernous Maw | 62 |
| Cavernous Maw | 63 |
| Reinhard | 62 |
| Reinhard | 63 |
| ??? | 62 |
| ??? | 63 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |