Difference between revisions of "Castle Oztroja Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DIRECTOR||2 | + | |DIRECTOR||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ajido-Marujido||43 1 | + | |DIRECTOR||43 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajido-Marujido||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajido-Marujido||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torch Stand||10 | |Torch Stand||10 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|Torch Stand||11 | |Torch Stand||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Brass Door||92 93 90 88 | + | |Brass Door||92 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brass Door||93 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brass Door||90 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Brass Door||88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brass Statue||13 | |Brass Statue||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Brass Door||12 | + | |Brass Door||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brass Door||88 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brass Door||90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Antiqix||50 51 52 53 54 96 97 55 56 57 58 | + | |Kaa Toru the Just||45 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kaa Toru the Just||46 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Daa Bola the Seer||86 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Daa Bola the Seer||87 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||52 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||53 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||54 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||96 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||97 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||55 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||56 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||57 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Antiqix||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||47 | |Ramblix||47 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 98: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||74 75 | + | |GoalPoint||74 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||75 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||76 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||77 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||78 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||79 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||80 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||81 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||82 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||83 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||84 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||85 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||74 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||75 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||78 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||79 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||80 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||81 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||82 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||83 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||84 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||89 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||91 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||94 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| DIRECTOR | 2 |
| DIRECTOR | 43 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 43 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 1 |
| Torch Stand | 10 |
| Torch Stand | 11 |
| Brass Door | 11 |
| Torch Stand | 11 |
| Torch Stand | 11 |
| Brass Door | 92 |
| Brass Door | 93 |
| Brass Door | 90 |
| Brass Door | 88 |
| Brass Statue | 13 |
| Brass Door | 12 |
| Brass Door | 88 |
| Brass Door | 90 |
| Kaa Toru the Just | 45 |
| Kaa Toru the Just | 46 |
| Daa Bola the Seer | 86 |
| Daa Bola the Seer | 87 |
| Antiqix | 50 |
| Antiqix | 51 |
| Antiqix | 52 |
| Antiqix | 53 |
| Antiqix | 54 |
| Antiqix | 96 |
| Antiqix | 97 |
| Antiqix | 55 |
| Antiqix | 56 |
| Antiqix | 57 |
| Antiqix | 58 |
| Ramblix | 47 |
| Capacucu | 59 |
| Putori-Tutori | 60 |
| Kilhwch | 61 |
| Mieuseloir | 62 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 63 |
| Xonia | 64 |
| Fonove | 65 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 66 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 67 |
| Noillurie | 68 |
| Umon-Paumon | 70 |
| Ghebben | 71 |
| Elrica | 72 |
| Terounalivet | 73 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| GoalPoint | 74 |
| GoalPoint | 75 |
| GoalPoint | 76 |
| GoalPoint | 77 |
| GoalPoint | 78 |
| GoalPoint | 79 |
| GoalPoint | 80 |
| GoalPoint | 81 |
| GoalPoint | 82 |
| GoalPoint | 83 |
| GoalPoint | 84 |
| GoalPoint | 85 |
| Moogle | 74 |
| Moogle | 75 |
| Moogle | 76 |
| Moogle | 77 |
| Moogle | 78 |
| Moogle | 79 |
| Moogle | 80 |
| Moogle | 81 |
| Moogle | 82 |
| Moogle | 83 |
| Moogle | 84 |
| Moogle | 85 |
| ??? | 89 |
| ??? | 91 |
| ??? | 94 |