Difference between revisions of "Castle Zvahl Baileys S Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aymeric, T.K.||450 | + | |Aymeric, T.K.||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Aymeric, T.K.||454 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Holger, I.M.||451 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Holger, I.M.||455 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mikra-Lekra, C.C.||452 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mikra-Lekra, C.C.||456 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iron Bar Gate||1 2 14 15 | + | |Saunders, C.A.||453 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Saunders, C.A.||457 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Bar Gate||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Bar Gate||13 | |Iron Bar Gate||13 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 42: | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lilisette||1 2 14 15 3 4 | + | |Lilisette||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vestillet||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vestillet||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vestillet||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Vestillet|| | + | |Vestillet||15 |
|- | |- | ||
|Noillurie||3 | |Noillurie||3 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 88: | ||
|Mayakov||3 | |Mayakov||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Haudrale||3 4 | + | |Haudrale||3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haudrale||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bartholomaus||1 | |Bartholomaus||1 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 108: | ||
|Ukai06||1 | |Ukai06||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cousseraux||1 | + | |Cousseraux||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cousseraux||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Count Bifrons||1 2 14 15 3 | + | |Cousseraux||14 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cousseraux||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cousseraux||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ethelbert||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ethelbert||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ethelbert||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ethelbert||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ethelbert||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Count Bifrons||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Count Bifrons||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Count Bifrons||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Count Bifrons||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Count Bifrons||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cait Sith||4 | |Cait Sith||4 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 146: | ||
|Larzos||4 | |Larzos||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||2 | + | |???||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||12 13 | + | |???||12 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zeid||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zeid||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicolaus||12 | |Nicolaus||12 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 168: | ||
|Five Moons||12 | |Five Moons||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Leki Shameene||12 | + | |Leki Shameene||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Leki Shameene||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Premas-Lamas||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Premas-Lamas||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Flap||12 13 | + | |Allenberge||12 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allenberge||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hippolite||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hippolite||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Flap||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Flap||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zeid||13 | |Zeid||13 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 214: | ||
|Tetu10||14 | |Tetu10||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Chimene||1 3 | + | |Chimene||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chimene||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |bara02||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |bara02||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |bara03||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |bara03||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon1||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon1||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon1||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon1||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Suppressor||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Suppressor||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Suppressor||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Suppressor||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Befouler||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Befouler||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Befouler||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Befouler||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon4||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon4||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon4||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon5||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon5||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon5||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon6||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon6||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bukadaemon6||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |02||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |02||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |02||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |03||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |03||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |03||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |04||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |04||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |05||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |05||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |06||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |06||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |07||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |07||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |08||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |08||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |09||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |09||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |thubu01||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |thubu01||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |thubu02||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |thubu02||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku01||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku01||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku02||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku02||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku03||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku03||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku04||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku04||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku05||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku05||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |baku06||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |baku06|| | + | |baku06||3 |
|- | |- | ||
|Peculiar Glint||6 | |Peculiar Glint||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |} | |
Latest revision as of 07:16, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Aymeric, T.K. | 450 |
| Aymeric, T.K. | 454 |
| Holger, I.M. | 451 |
| Holger, I.M. | 455 |
| Mikra-Lekra, C.C. | 452 |
| Mikra-Lekra, C.C. | 456 |
| Saunders, C.A. | 453 |
| Saunders, C.A. | 457 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 4 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 12 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 2 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 14 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 15 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 3 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 1 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 2 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 14 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 15 |
| Iron Bar Gate | 13 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Lilisette | 1 |
| Lilisette | 2 |
| Lilisette | 14 |
| Lilisette | 15 |
| Lilisette | 3 |
| Lilisette | 4 |
| Ragelise | 1 |
| Ragelise | 2 |
| Ragelise | 14 |
| Ragelise | 15 |
| Ragelise | 3 |
| Ragelise | 4 |
| Portia | 2 |
| Portia | 14 |
| Portia | 15 |
| Portia | 3 |
| Portia | 4 |
| Vestillet | 1 |
| Vestillet | 2 |
| Vestillet | 14 |
| Vestillet | 15 |
| Noillurie | 3 |
| Mayakov | 3 |
| Haudrale | 3 |
| Haudrale | 4 |
| Bartholomaus | 1 |
| Adelheid | 1 |
| Ukai01 | 1 |
| Ukai02 | 1 |
| Ukai03 | 1 |
| Ukai04 | 1 |
| Ukai05 | 1 |
| Ukai06 | 1 |
| Cousseraux | 1 |
| Cousseraux | 2 |
| Cousseraux | 14 |
| Cousseraux | 15 |
| Cousseraux | 3 |
| Ethelbert | 1 |
| Ethelbert | 2 |
| Ethelbert | 14 |
| Ethelbert | 15 |
| Ethelbert | 3 |
| Count Bifrons | 1 |
| Count Bifrons | 2 |
| Count Bifrons | 14 |
| Count Bifrons | 15 |
| Count Bifrons | 3 |
| Cait Sith | 4 |
| Lady Lilith | 4 |
| Aquila | 4 |
| Larzos | 4 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 14 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 12 |
| ??? | 13 |
| Volker | 12 |
| Volker | 13 |
| Zeid | 12 |
| Zeid | 13 |
| Nicolaus | 12 |
| Five Moons | 12 |
| Leki Shameene | 12 |
| Leki Shameene | 13 |
| Premas-Lamas | 12 |
| Premas-Lamas | 13 |
| Allenberge | 12 |
| Allenberge | 13 |
| Hippolite | 12 |
| Hippolite | 13 |
| Flap | 12 |
| Flap | 13 |
| Zeid | 13 |
| Klara | 13 |
| Marquis Amon | 13 |
| Tetu01 | 14 |
| Tetu02 | 14 |
| Tetu03 | 14 |
| Tetu04 | 14 |
| Tetu05 | 14 |
| Tetu06 | 14 |
| Tetu07 | 14 |
| Tetu08 | 14 |
| Tetu09 | 14 |
| Tetu10 | 14 |
| Chimene | 1 |
| Chimene | 3 |
| bara02 | 1 |
| bara02 | 3 |
| bara03 | 1 |
| bara03 | 3 |
| Bukadaemon1 | 1 |
| Bukadaemon1 | 2 |
| Bukadaemon1 | 14 |
| Bukadaemon1 | 3 |
| Demon Suppressor | 1 |
| Demon Suppressor | 2 |
| Demon Suppressor | 14 |
| Demon Suppressor | 3 |
| Demon Befouler | 1 |
| Demon Befouler | 2 |
| Demon Befouler | 14 |
| Demon Befouler | 3 |
| Bukadaemon4 | 1 |
| Bukadaemon4 | 14 |
| Bukadaemon4 | 3 |
| Bukadaemon5 | 1 |
| Bukadaemon5 | 14 |
| Bukadaemon5 | 3 |
| Bukadaemon6 | 1 |
| Bukadaemon6 | 14 |
| Bukadaemon6 | 3 |
| ??? | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 14 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 3 |
| 02 | 1 |
| 02 | 14 |
| 02 | 3 |
| 03 | 1 |
| 03 | 14 |
| 03 | 3 |
| 04 | 1 |
| 04 | 3 |
| 05 | 1 |
| 05 | 3 |
| 06 | 1 |
| 06 | 3 |
| 07 | 1 |
| 07 | 3 |
| 08 | 1 |
| 08 | 3 |
| 09 | 1 |
| 09 | 3 |
| 10 | 1 |
| 10 | 3 |
| thubu01 | 1 |
| thubu01 | 3 |
| thubu02 | 1 |
| thubu02 | 3 |
| baku01 | 1 |
| baku01 | 3 |
| baku02 | 1 |
| baku02 | 3 |
| baku03 | 1 |
| baku03 | 3 |
| baku04 | 1 |
| baku04 | 3 |
| baku05 | 1 |
| baku05 | 3 |
| baku06 | 1 |
| baku06 | 3 |
| Peculiar Glint | 6 |