Difference between revisions of "Chamber of Oracles Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Shimmering Circle||32003 | |Shimmering Circle||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||0 | + | |Zeid||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zeid||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight01||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight02||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast01||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast02||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast03||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cast03||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Illusory Image||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Illusory Image||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenFire||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenFire||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenEarth||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenEarth||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenIce||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |MaidenIce||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pedestal of Darkness||0 1 | + | |MaidenWind||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenWind||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenWater||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenWater||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenThunder||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenThunder||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenLight||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenLight||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenDark||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |MaidenDark||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Fire||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Fire||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Earth||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Earth||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Ice||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Ice||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Wind||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Wind||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Water||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Water||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Lightning||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Lightning||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Light||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Light||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Darkness||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pedestal of Darkness||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cermet Door||2 | |Cermet Door||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||5 | + | |Cermet Door||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cermet Door||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kuluu02||0 1 | + | |Yve'noile||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maiden01||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maiden01||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maiden02||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maiden02||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu01||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu01||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu02||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu02||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KODAI01||3 | |KODAI01||3 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 172: | ||
|Ramblix||4 | |Ramblix||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||5 6 | + | |???||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kupiruru||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kupiruru||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nanaa Mihgo||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nanaa Mihgo||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Goblin Repossessor||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Goblin Repossessor||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Goblin Intimidator||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Goblin Intimidator||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Goblin Enforcer||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Goblin | + | |Goblin Enforcer||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||6 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:16, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Zeid | 0 |
| Zeid | 1 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 1 |
| Kam'lanaut | 0 |
| Kam'lanaut | 1 |
| Knight01 | 0 |
| Knight01 | 1 |
| Knight02 | 0 |
| Knight02 | 1 |
| Cast01 | 0 |
| Cast01 | 1 |
| Cast02 | 0 |
| Cast02 | 1 |
| Cast03 | 0 |
| Cast03 | 1 |
| Illusory Image | 0 |
| Illusory Image | 1 |
| MaidenFire | 0 |
| MaidenFire | 1 |
| MaidenEarth | 0 |
| MaidenEarth | 1 |
| MaidenIce | 0 |
| MaidenIce | 1 |
| MaidenWind | 0 |
| MaidenWind | 1 |
| MaidenWater | 0 |
| MaidenWater | 1 |
| MaidenThunder | 0 |
| MaidenThunder | 1 |
| MaidenLight | 0 |
| MaidenLight | 1 |
| MaidenDark | 0 |
| MaidenDark | 1 |
| Pedestal of Fire | 0 |
| Pedestal of Fire | 1 |
| Pedestal of Earth | 0 |
| Pedestal of Earth | 1 |
| Pedestal of Ice | 0 |
| Pedestal of Ice | 1 |
| Pedestal of Wind | 0 |
| Pedestal of Wind | 1 |
| Pedestal of Water | 0 |
| Pedestal of Water | 1 |
| Pedestal of Lightning | 0 |
| Pedestal of Lightning | 1 |
| Pedestal of Light | 0 |
| Pedestal of Light | 1 |
| Pedestal of Darkness | 0 |
| Pedestal of Darkness | 1 |
| Cermet Door | 2 |
| Cermet Door | 5 |
| Cermet Door | 6 |
| Grav'iton | 0 |
| Grav'iton | 1 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 1 |
| Kam'lanaut | 0 |
| Kam'lanaut | 1 |
| Yve'noile | 0 |
| Yve'noile | 1 |
| Maiden01 | 0 |
| Maiden01 | 1 |
| Maiden02 | 0 |
| Maiden02 | 1 |
| Kuluu01 | 0 |
| Kuluu01 | 1 |
| Kuluu02 | 0 |
| Kuluu02 | 1 |
| KODAI01 | 3 |
| KODAI02 | 3 |
| KODAI03 | 3 |
| KODAI04 | 3 |
| KODAI05 | 3 |
| KODAI06 | 3 |
| KODAI07 | 3 |
| KODAI08 | 3 |
| KODAI09 | 3 |
| KODAI10 | 3 |
| DIRECTOR | 3 |
| Ramblix | 4 |
| ??? | 5 |
| ??? | 6 |
| Moogle | 5 |
| Moogle | 6 |
| Kupiruru | 5 |
| Kupiruru | 6 |
| Nanaa Mihgo | 5 |
| Nanaa Mihgo | 6 |
| Goblin Repossessor | 5 |
| Goblin Repossessor | 6 |
| Goblin Intimidator | 5 |
| Goblin Intimidator | 6 |
| Goblin Enforcer | 5 |
| Goblin Enforcer | 6 |
| 4 | 5 |
| 4 | 6 |
| 5 | 5 |
| 5 | 6 |