Difference between revisions of "Cloister of Flames Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Fire Protocrystal||32003 | |Fire Protocrystal||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ifrit||0 32000 32001 | + | |Ifrit||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ifrit||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ifrit||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||1 | |Ramblix||1 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Fire Protocrystal | 32000 |
| Fire Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Fire Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Fire Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Ifrit | 0 |
| Ifrit | 32000 |
| Ifrit | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |