Difference between revisions of "Cloister of Gales Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Wind Protocrystal||32003 | |Wind Protocrystal||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Garuda||0 | + | |Garuda||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Garuda||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Garuda||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Talking Doll||32000 32001 | + | |Ildy-Goldy||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ildy-Goldy||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uran-Mafran||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uran-Mafran||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Talking Doll||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Talking Doll||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EV_GARUDA||32000 | |EV_GARUDA||32000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Wind Protocrystal | 32000 |
| Wind Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Wind Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Wind Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Garuda | 0 |
| Garuda | 32000 |
| Garuda | 32001 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 32000 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 32001 |
| Uran-Mafran | 32000 |
| Uran-Mafran | 32001 |
| Talking Doll | 32000 |
| Talking Doll | 32001 |
| EV_GARUDA | 32000 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 32000 |
| Ramblix | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |