Difference between revisions of "Garlaige Citadel S Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||3000 | |Treasure Coffer||3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lidaise, T.K.||450 | + | |Lidaise, T.K.||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lidaise, T.K.||454 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lidaise, T.K.||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ruediger, I.M.||451 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ruediger, I.M.||455 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heavy Iron Door||1 33 | + | |Ruediger, I.M.||251 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C.||452 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C.||456 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C.||252 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Darden, C.A.||453 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Darden, C.A.||457 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Crematory Hatch||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Crematory Hatch||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Iron Door||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Iron Door||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |Randecque||1 | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Randecque||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Randecque||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Randecque||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rarcasmeault||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rarcasmeault||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rarcasmeault||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rarcasmeault||9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andalliot||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andalliot||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andalliot||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Diordinne||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Diordinne||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fondactiont||25 26 27 28 29 | + | |Diordinne||35 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||36 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||38 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diordinne||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mitillie||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mitillie||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mitillie||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Loutille||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Loutille||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Loutille||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Duchille||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Duchille||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Duchille||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hanovaux||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hanovaux||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hanovaux||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Phystiont||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Phystiont||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Phystiont||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Routandeault||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Routandeault||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Laurimaux||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Laurimaux||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Phyatte||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Phyatte||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nelinnie||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nelinnie||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nuillie||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nuillie||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fondactiont||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fondactiont||26 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fondactiont||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fondactiont||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fondactiont||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lycopodium||30 | |Lycopodium||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Allied Commissary||250 251 252 | + | |Allied Commissary||250 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||251 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Federation Dispenser||257 | |Federation Dispenser||257 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 160: | ||
|Federation Dispenser||259 | |Federation Dispenser||259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rahal||31 | + | |Rahal||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cyranuce||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thianond||31 32 33 | + | |Cyranuce||32 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cyranuce||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machegue||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machegue||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machegue||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vailanice||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vailanice||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vailanice||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Thianond||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Thianond||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Thianond||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rongelouts N Distaud||33 | |Rongelouts N Distaud||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Masked Goblin||31 32 33 | + | |Masked Goblin||31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Masked Goblin||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Masked Goblin||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |B||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |B||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |B||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |D||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |D||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |D||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |E||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |E||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |E||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zogbog||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zogbog||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |A||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |A||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |B||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |B||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |C||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |D||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |D||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |A||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |A||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |B||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |B||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |C||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |C||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |D||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |D||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |A||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |A||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |B||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |B|| | + | |B||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |C||32 | + | |C||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |C||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |D||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |D||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||33 |
|- | |- | ||
|???||31 | |???||31 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:23, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Federation Dispenser | 257 |
| Federation Dispenser | 258 |
| Federation Dispenser | 259 |
| Treasure Coffer | 3000 |
| Lidaise, T.K. | 450 |
| Lidaise, T.K. | 454 |
| Lidaise, T.K. | 250 |
| Ruediger, I.M. | 451 |
| Ruediger, I.M. | 455 |
| Ruediger, I.M. | 251 |
| Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C. | 452 |
| Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C. | 456 |
| Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C. | 252 |
| Darden, C.A. | 453 |
| Darden, C.A. | 457 |
| Crematory Hatch | 10 |
| Crematory Hatch | 11 |
| Heavy Iron Door | 1 |
| Heavy Iron Door | 33 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Randecque | 1 |
| Randecque | 2 |
| Randecque | 3 |
| Randecque | 12 |
| Rarcasmeault | 4 |
| Rarcasmeault | 6 |
| Rarcasmeault | 8 |
| Rarcasmeault | 9 |
| ??? | 5 |
| ??? | 7 |
| Andalliot | 13 |
| Andalliot | 31 |
| Andalliot | 33 |
| Diordinne | 14 |
| Diordinne | 34 |
| Diordinne | 35 |
| Diordinne | 36 |
| Diordinne | 37 |
| Diordinne | 38 |
| Diordinne | 31 |
| Diordinne | 32 |
| Diordinne | 33 |
| Mitillie | 15 |
| Mitillie | 31 |
| Mitillie | 33 |
| Loutille | 16 |
| Loutille | 31 |
| Loutille | 33 |
| Duchille | 17 |
| Duchille | 31 |
| Duchille | 33 |
| Hanovaux | 18 |
| Hanovaux | 31 |
| Hanovaux | 33 |
| Phystiont | 19 |
| Phystiont | 31 |
| Phystiont | 33 |
| Routandeault | 20 |
| Routandeault | 33 |
| Laurimaux | 20 |
| Laurimaux | 33 |
| Phyatte | 22 |
| Phyatte | 33 |
| Nelinnie | 23 |
| Nelinnie | 33 |
| Nuillie | 24 |
| Nuillie | 33 |
| Fondactiont | 25 |
| Fondactiont | 26 |
| Fondactiont | 27 |
| Fondactiont | 28 |
| Fondactiont | 29 |
| Lycopodium | 30 |
| Allied Commissary | 250 |
| Allied Commissary | 251 |
| Allied Commissary | 252 |
| Federation Dispenser | 257 |
| Federation Dispenser | 258 |
| Federation Dispenser | 259 |
| Rahal | 31 |
| Rahal | 32 |
| Rahal | 33 |
| Cyranuce | 31 |
| Cyranuce | 32 |
| Cyranuce | 33 |
| Machegue | 31 |
| Machegue | 32 |
| Machegue | 33 |
| Vailanice | 31 |
| Vailanice | 32 |
| Vailanice | 33 |
| Thianond | 31 |
| Thianond | 32 |
| Thianond | 33 |
| Rongelouts N Distaud | 33 |
| Masked Goblin | 31 |
| Masked Goblin | 32 |
| Masked Goblin | 33 |
| B | 31 |
| B | 32 |
| B | 33 |
| C | 31 |
| C | 32 |
| C | 33 |
| D | 31 |
| D | 32 |
| D | 33 |
| E | 31 |
| E | 32 |
| E | 33 |
| Zogbog | 32 |
| Zogbog | 33 |
| A | 32 |
| A | 33 |
| B | 32 |
| B | 33 |
| C | 32 |
| C | 33 |
| D | 32 |
| D | 33 |
| A | 32 |
| A | 33 |
| B | 32 |
| B | 33 |
| C | 32 |
| C | 33 |
| D | 32 |
| D | 33 |
| A | 32 |
| A | 33 |
| B | 32 |
| B | 33 |
| C | 32 |
| C | 33 |
| D | 32 |
| D | 33 |
| ??? | 31 |
| ??? | 32 |
| ??? | 33 |
| ??? | 31 |
| ??? | 31 |
| ??? | 31 |
| Wooden Crates | 40 |
| Shredded Label | 42 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |