Difference between revisions of "Gustav Tunnel Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||0 | + | |GoalPoint||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint|| | + | |GoalPoint||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint|| | + | |GoalPoint||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint|| | + | |GoalPoint||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint|| | + | |GoalPoint||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint|| | + | |GoalPoint||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle||10 11 | + | |GoalPoint||11 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||12 | |Ramblix||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||13 14 | + | |???||13 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aldo||14 | |Aldo||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Renfred||13 14 | + | |Renfred||13 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Renfred||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gorattz||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gorattz||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bompupu||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bompupu|| | + | |Bompupu||14 |
|- | |- | ||
|Outcropping||15 | |Outcropping||15 | ||
Revision as of 07:24, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| GoalPoint | 0 |
| GoalPoint | 1 |
| GoalPoint | 2 |
| GoalPoint | 3 |
| GoalPoint | 4 |
| GoalPoint | 5 |
| GoalPoint | 6 |
| GoalPoint | 7 |
| GoalPoint | 8 |
| GoalPoint | 9 |
| GoalPoint | 10 |
| GoalPoint | 11 |
| Moogle | 0 |
| Moogle | 1 |
| Moogle | 2 |
| Moogle | 3 |
| Moogle | 4 |
| Moogle | 5 |
| Moogle | 6 |
| Moogle | 7 |
| Moogle | 8 |
| Moogle | 9 |
| Moogle | 10 |
| Moogle | 11 |
| Ramblix | 12 |
| ??? | 13 |
| ??? | 14 |
| Aldo | 14 |
| Renfred | 13 |
| Renfred | 14 |
| Gorattz | 13 |
| Gorattz | 14 |
| Bompupu | 13 |
| Bompupu | 14 |
| Outcropping | 15 |
| Grounds Tome | 17 |
| Grounds Tome | 18 |
| Grounds Tome | 19 |
| Grounds Tome | 20 |