Difference between revisions of "Labyrinth of Onzozo Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||0 1 | + | |???||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grounds Tome||3 | |Grounds Tome||3 | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 0 |
| ??? | 1 |
| Grounds Tome | 3 |
| Grounds Tome | 4 |
| Grounds Tome | 5 |