Difference between revisions of "Monarch Linn Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Spatial Displacement||32003 | |Spatial Displacement||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||15 | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bahamut||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bahamut||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nag'molada||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nag'molada||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Esha'ntarl||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Esha'ntarl||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kenkyuin_A||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kenkyuin_A||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |TEST_DOOR||15 32001 | + | |Kenkyuin_B||15 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_B||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_C||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_C||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_D||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_D||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_E||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_E||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_F||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_F||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_G||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kenkyuin_G||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |TEST_DOOR||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |TEST_DOOR||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||9 | |Ramblix||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Spatial Displacement | 32000 |
| Spatial Displacement | 32003 |
| Spatial Displacement | 32003 |
| Spatial Displacement | 32003 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 32001 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 32001 |
| Bahamut | 15 |
| Bahamut | 32001 |
| Nag'molada | 15 |
| Nag'molada | 32001 |
| Esha'ntarl | 15 |
| Esha'ntarl | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_A | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_A | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_B | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_B | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_C | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_C | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_D | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_D | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_E | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_E | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_F | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_F | 32001 |
| Kenkyuin_G | 15 |
| Kenkyuin_G | 32001 |
| TEST_DOOR | 15 |
| TEST_DOOR | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 9 |