Difference between revisions of "Mount Zhayolm Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Reberosu||2 | |Reberosu||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heavy Iron Gate||106 | + | |Heavy Iron Gate||106 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Heavy Iron Gate||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Runic | + | |Runic Seal||108 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Runic Seal||203 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Runic Portal||109 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Engraved Tablet||12 14 | + | |Runic Portal||111 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Door_1p4||160 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Door_1p4||161 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Door_1p4||163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Door_1p4||164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||162 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||170 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||171 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||172 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bapokk||173 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Engraved Tablet||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Engraved Tablet||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Engraved Tablet||13 | |Engraved Tablet||13 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 48: | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zurtermor||7 | + | |Zurtermor||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zurtermor||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Waudeen||3 4 5 6 209 10 11 | + | |Zurtermor||9 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Warsowok||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Warsowok||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Warsowok||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||209 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waudeen||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mining Point||153 | |Mining Point||153 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||15 | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gadalar||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gadalar||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gadalar||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gadalar||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Shayeeha||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Shayeeha||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||15 16 | + | |???||17 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raubahn||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raubahn||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malzaab||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malzaab||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Malzaab||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shailham||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shailham||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka2||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka2||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka3||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka3||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka4||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |buka4||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gadalar||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gadalar||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rudhinaaf||16 | |Rudhinaaf||16 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 180: | ||
|fumetsu05||16 | |fumetsu05||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |yagu1||16 17 18 | + | |yagu1||16 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu1||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu1||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu2||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu2||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu2||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu3||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu3||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu3||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu4||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu4||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu4||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu5||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu5||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu5||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu6||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |yagu6||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu6||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu7||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu7||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu7||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu8||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |yagu8||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |yagu8|| | + | |yagu8||18 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Reberosu | 2 |
| Heavy Iron Gate | 106 |
| Heavy Iron Gate | 107 |
| Runic Seal | 108 |
| Runic Seal | 203 |
| Runic Portal | 109 |
| Runic Portal | 111 |
| Door_1p4 | 160 |
| Door_1p4 | 161 |
| Door_1p4 | 163 |
| Door_1p4 | 164 |
| Bapokk | 162 |
| Bapokk | 163 |
| Bapokk | 164 |
| Bapokk | 170 |
| Bapokk | 171 |
| Bapokk | 172 |
| Bapokk | 173 |
| Engraved Tablet | 12 |
| Engraved Tablet | 14 |
| Engraved Tablet | 13 |
| ??? | 200 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Zurtermor | 7 |
| Zurtermor | 8 |
| Zurtermor | 9 |
| Warsowok | 7 |
| Warsowok | 8 |
| Warsowok | 9 |
| Waudeen | 3 |
| Waudeen | 4 |
| Waudeen | 5 |
| Waudeen | 6 |
| Waudeen | 209 |
| Waudeen | 10 |
| Waudeen | 11 |
| Mining Point | 153 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 16 |
| ??? | 17 |
| ??? | 18 |
| Fari-Wari | 15 |
| Fari-Wari | 16 |
| Gadalar | 15 |
| Gadalar | 16 |
| Gadalar | 17 |
| Gadalar | 18 |
| Shayeeha | 17 |
| Shayeeha | 18 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 16 |
| ??? | 17 |
| ??? | 18 |
| Rughadjeen | 17 |
| Rughadjeen | 18 |
| Shayadar | 17 |
| Shayadar | 18 |
| Raubahn | 17 |
| Raubahn | 18 |
| Malzaab | 16 |
| Malzaab | 17 |
| Malzaab | 18 |
| Shailham | 17 |
| Shailham | 18 |
| buka2 | 17 |
| buka2 | 18 |
| buka3 | 17 |
| buka3 | 18 |
| buka4 | 17 |
| buka4 | 18 |
| Gadalar | 17 |
| Gadalar | 18 |
| ??? | 15 |
| ??? | 16 |
| Rudhinaaf | 16 |
| hei02 | 16 |
| hei03 | 16 |
| hei04 | 16 |
| hei05 | 16 |
| hei06 | 16 |
| hei07 | 16 |
| hei08 | 16 |
| hei09 | 16 |
| hei10 | 16 |
| Nabitham | 16 |
| fumetsu02 | 16 |
| fumetsu03 | 16 |
| fumetsu04 | 16 |
| fumetsu05 | 16 |
| yagu1 | 16 |
| yagu1 | 17 |
| yagu1 | 18 |
| yagu2 | 16 |
| yagu2 | 17 |
| yagu2 | 18 |
| yagu3 | 16 |
| yagu3 | 17 |
| yagu3 | 18 |
| yagu4 | 16 |
| yagu4 | 17 |
| yagu4 | 18 |
| yagu5 | 16 |
| yagu5 | 17 |
| yagu5 | 18 |
| yagu6 | 16 |
| yagu6 | 17 |
| yagu6 | 18 |
| yagu7 | 16 |
| yagu7 | 17 |
| yagu7 | 18 |
| yagu8 | 16 |
| yagu8 | 17 |
| yagu8 | 18 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |