Difference between revisions of "Pashhow Marshlands S Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Republic Supplier||267 | |Republic Supplier||267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||250 251 252 | + | |???||250 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||251 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Treasure Coffer||3000 | |Treasure Coffer||3000 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||450 454 254 261 264 | + | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||450 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||454 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||254 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||261 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yuvalbaux, R.K.||264 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stray Boar, L.C.||451 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stray Boar, L.C.||455 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stray Boar, L.C.||255 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stray Boar, L.C.||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stray Boar, L.C.||264 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yhu Lyehga, M.C.||452 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yhu Lyehga, M.C.||456 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yhu Lyehga, M.C.||256 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yhu Lyehga, M.C.||263 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yhu Lyehga, M.C.||264 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Barnett, C.A.||453 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Barnett, C.A.|| | + | |Barnett, C.A.||457 |
|- | |- | ||
|Telepoint||1 | |Telepoint||1 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 56: | ||
|Corroded Gate||102 | |Corroded Gate||102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cavernous Maw||100 101 | + | |Cavernous Maw||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gate Sentry||253 | |Gate Sentry||253 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Allied Commissary||261 262 263 | + | |Allied Commissary||261 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||263 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Republic Supplier||265 | |Republic Supplier||265 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 74: | ||
|Republic Supplier||267 | |Republic Supplier||267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||901 | + | |Zeid||901 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Volker||901 903 902 | + | |Zeid||902 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||901 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||903 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Volker||902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corroded Door||3 | |Corroded Door||3 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 88: | ||
|Klara||902 | |Klara||902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elbiont N Dieuler||903 902 | + | |Elbiont N Dieuler||903 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Elbiont N Dieuler||902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marquis Amon||902 | |Marquis Amon||902 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 96: | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||2 7 8 9 10 12 | + | |???||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Schultz||2 | |Schultz||2 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 112: | ||
|Indescript Markings||2 | |Indescript Markings||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Milloure||103 | + | |Milloure||103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Milloure||104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Excenmille||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Excenmille||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alphonimile||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alphonimile||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cyranuce||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cyranuce||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Machegue||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Machegue||107 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jayramus||105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||105 107 | + | |Jayramus||107 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiA||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiA||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiB||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiB||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiC||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiC||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiD||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiD||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiE||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kisiE||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shredded Label||6 | |Shredded Label||6 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 164: | ||
|Watchful Pixie||4002 | |Watchful Pixie||4002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jubilant Pixie||4003 4004 | + | |Jubilant Pixie||4003 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jubilant Pixie||4004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 180: | ||
|Riftworn Pyxis||6005 | |Riftworn Pyxis||6005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Veridical Conflux||7 9 11 13 | + | |Veridical Conflux||7 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Veridical Conflux||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Veridical Conflux||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Veridical Conflux||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:33, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Republic Supplier | 265 |
| Republic Supplier | 266 |
| Republic Supplier | 267 |
| ??? | 250 |
| ??? | 251 |
| ??? | 252 |
| Treasure Coffer | 3000 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Yuvalbaux, R.K. | 450 |
| Yuvalbaux, R.K. | 454 |
| Yuvalbaux, R.K. | 254 |
| Yuvalbaux, R.K. | 261 |
| Yuvalbaux, R.K. | 264 |
| Stray Boar, L.C. | 451 |
| Stray Boar, L.C. | 455 |
| Stray Boar, L.C. | 255 |
| Stray Boar, L.C. | 262 |
| Stray Boar, L.C. | 264 |
| Yhu Lyehga, M.C. | 452 |
| Yhu Lyehga, M.C. | 456 |
| Yhu Lyehga, M.C. | 256 |
| Yhu Lyehga, M.C. | 263 |
| Yhu Lyehga, M.C. | 264 |
| Barnett, C.A. | 453 |
| Barnett, C.A. | 457 |
| Telepoint | 1 |
| Corroded Gate | 102 |
| Cavernous Maw | 100 |
| Cavernous Maw | 101 |
| Gate Sentry | 253 |
| Allied Commissary | 261 |
| Allied Commissary | 262 |
| Allied Commissary | 263 |
| Republic Supplier | 265 |
| Republic Supplier | 266 |
| Republic Supplier | 267 |
| Zeid | 901 |
| Zeid | 902 |
| Volker | 901 |
| Volker | 903 |
| Volker | 902 |
| Corroded Door | 3 |
| Klara | 902 |
| Elbiont N Dieuler | 903 |
| Elbiont N Dieuler | 902 |
| Marquis Amon | 902 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 7 |
| ??? | 8 |
| ??? | 9 |
| ??? | 10 |
| ??? | 12 |
| Schultz | 2 |
| Indescript Markings | 2 |
| Milloure | 103 |
| Milloure | 104 |
| Excenmille | 105 |
| Excenmille | 107 |
| Alphonimile | 105 |
| Alphonimile | 107 |
| Cyranuce | 105 |
| Cyranuce | 107 |
| Machegue | 105 |
| Machegue | 107 |
| Jayramus | 105 |
| Jayramus | 107 |
| kisiA | 105 |
| kisiA | 107 |
| kisiB | 105 |
| kisiB | 107 |
| kisiC | 105 |
| kisiC | 107 |
| kisiD | 105 |
| kisiD | 107 |
| kisiE | 105 |
| kisiE | 107 |
| ??? | 105 |
| ??? | 107 |
| Shredded Label | 6 |
| Watchful Pixie | 4002 |
| Jubilant Pixie | 4003 |
| Jubilant Pixie | 4004 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Veridical Conflux | 7 |
| Veridical Conflux | 9 |
| Veridical Conflux | 11 |
| Veridical Conflux | 13 |