Difference between revisions of "Promyvion-Vahzl Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Memory Flux||51 | + | |Memory Flux||51 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Memory Flux|| | + | |Memory Flux||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Memory Flux||53 12 | + | |Memory Flux||52 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Memory Flux||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Memory Flux||53 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Memory Flux||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kiokudama_a||19 | |kiokudama_a||19 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 22: | ||
|???||48 | |???||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||50 51 52 53 | + | |???||50 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||52 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||53 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Louverance||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Louverance||52 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ulmia||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ulmia|| | + | |Ulmia||53 |
|- | |- | ||
|Nag'molada||50 | |Nag'molada||50 | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Memory Flux | 51 |
| Memory Flux | 10 |
| Memory Flux | 52 |
| Memory Flux | 11 |
| Memory Flux | 53 |
| Memory Flux | 12 |
| kiokudama_a | 19 |
| kiokudama_b | 20 |
| kiokudama_c | 21 |
| ??? | 48 |
| ??? | 50 |
| ??? | 51 |
| ??? | 52 |
| ??? | 53 |
| Tenzen | 50 |
| Tenzen | 51 |
| Louverance | 50 |
| Louverance | 52 |
| Ulmia | 50 |
| Ulmia | 53 |
| Nag'molada | 50 |
| Selh'teus | 50 |
| Yve'noile | 50 |
| KODAI01 | 50 |
| KODAI02 | 50 |
| KODAI03 | 50 |
| KODAI04 | 50 |
| Grav'iton | 50 |
| KODAI05 | 50 |
| KODAI06 | 50 |
| KODAI07 | 50 |
| KODAI08 | 50 |
| KODAI09 | 50 |
| KODAI10 | 50 |
| Grumblix | 49 |