Difference between revisions of "Riverne Site A01 Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Ramblix||99 | |Ramblix||99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||40 41 | + | |???||40 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trunk||41 | |Trunk||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sanctia||40 41 | + | |Sanctia||40 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sanctia||41 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Novice Moogle||40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Novice Moogle||41 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||101 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Albanus||102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Albanus|| | + | |Albanus||103 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Unstable Displacement | 32000 |
| Spatial Displacement | 100 |
| Spatial Displacement | 40 |
| Spatial Displacement | 32003 |
| Stone Monument | 103 |
| Ramblix | 99 |
| ??? | 40 |
| ??? | 41 |
| Trunk | 41 |
| Sanctia | 40 |
| Sanctia | 41 |
| Novice Moogle | 40 |
| Novice Moogle | 41 |
| ??? | 101 |
| ??? | 102 |
| ??? | 103 |
| Albanus | 102 |
| Albanus | 103 |