Difference between revisions of "Riverne Site B01 Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe||1 | + | |Prishe||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Prishe||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bahamut||1 32000 32001 | + | |Prishe||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bahamut||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bahamut||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bahamut||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11111111||1 | |11111111||1 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Unstable Displacement | 32000 |
| Spatial Displacement | 32003 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Prishe | 1 |
| Prishe | 32000 |
| Prishe | 32001 |
| Ulmia | 1 |
| Ulmia | 32000 |
| Ulmia | 32001 |
| Bahamut | 1 |
| Bahamut | 32000 |
| Bahamut | 32001 |
| 11111111 | 1 |
| 22222222 | 1 |
| 33333333 | 1 |
| 44444444 | 1 |
| 55555555 | 1 |
| 66666666 | 1 |