Difference between revisions of "RoMaeve Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Qu'Hau Spring||2 | + | |Qu'Hau Spring||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Qu'Hau Spring||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||65534 5 | + | |Qu'Hau Spring||7 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qu'Hau Spring||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Talking Doll||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Talking Doll||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||65534 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KODAI01||4 | |KODAI01||4 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|Field Manual||62 | |Field Manual||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||71 | |???||71 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Qu'Hau Spring | 2 |
| Qu'Hau Spring | 4 |
| Qu'Hau Spring | 7 |
| Qu'Hau Spring | 8 |
| Talking Doll | 2 |
| Talking Doll | 3 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| ??? | 5 |
| KODAI01 | 4 |
| KODAI02 | 4 |
| KODAI03 | 4 |
| KODAI04 | 4 |
| KODAI05 | 4 |
| KODAI06 | 4 |
| KODAI07 | 4 |
| KODAI08 | 4 |
| KODAI09 | 4 |
| KODAI10 | 4 |
| Ramblix | 6 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| ??? | 71 |
| Shantotto | 71 |
| Aldo | 71 |
| Yoran-Oran | 71 |
| 1 | 71 |
| 2 | 71 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |