Difference between revisions of "RuAun Gardens Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||50 | + | |Zeid||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aldo||50 51 | + | |Zeid||51 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||52 | |Ramblix||52 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|Field Manual||73 | |Field Manual||73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Zeid | 50 |
| Zeid | 51 |
| Aldo | 50 |
| Aldo | 51 |
| Ramblix | 52 |
| Capacucu | 53 |
| Putori-Tutori | 54 |
| Kilhwch | 55 |
| Mieuseloir | 56 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 57 |
| Xonia | 58 |
| Fonove | 59 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 60 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 61 |
| Noillurie | 62 |
| Umon-Paumon | 64 |
| Ghebben | 65 |
| Elrica | 66 |
| Terounalivet | 67 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Field Manual | 68 |
| Field Manual | 69 |
| Field Manual | 70 |
| Field Manual | 71 |
| Field Manual | 72 |
| Field Manual | 73 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |