Difference between revisions of "Sacrarium Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wooden Gate||5 110 | + | |Wooden Gate||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wooden Gate||110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden Gate||106 | |Wooden Gate||106 | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|Switch||102 | |Switch||102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe||5 6 7 | + | |Prishe||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Justinius||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Justinius||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tressia||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tressia||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chemioue||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chemioue||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mengrenaux||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mengrenaux||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Parelbriaux||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Parelbriaux||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ondieulix||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ondieulix|| | + | |Ondieulix||7 |
|- | |- | ||
|Muchavatte||5 | |Muchavatte||5 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:38, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Wooden Gate | 5 |
| Wooden Gate | 110 |
| Wooden Gate | 106 |
| Switch | 101 |
| Small Keyhole | 100 |
| Switch | 102 |
| Prishe | 5 |
| Prishe | 6 |
| Prishe | 7 |
| Tenzen | 5 |
| Tenzen | 6 |
| Tenzen | 7 |
| ??? | 6 |
| ??? | 5 |
| Ulmia | 5 |
| Ulmia | 7 |
| Justinius | 5 |
| Justinius | 7 |
| Tressia | 5 |
| Tressia | 7 |
| Chemioue | 5 |
| Chemioue | 7 |
| Mengrenaux | 5 |
| Mengrenaux | 7 |
| Parelbriaux | 5 |
| Parelbriaux | 7 |
| Ondieulix | 5 |
| Ondieulix | 7 |
| Muchavatte | 5 |
| Chasalvige | 5 |
| Halaviabeau | 5 |
| Olbergieut | 5 |
| Mildaurion | 5 |
| Door:Papal Chambers | 5 |
| Diabolos | 5 |
| Diabolos | 5 |
| Diabolos | 5 |
| ??? | 5 |
| Yve'noile | 5 |
| Ramblix | 3 |