Difference between revisions of "Sacrificial Chamber Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mahogany Door||32000 | + | |Mahogany Door||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mahogany Door|| | + | |Mahogany Door||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|Mahogany Door||32003 | |Mahogany Door||32003 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mahogany Door||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mahogany Door||32003 | |Mahogany Door||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mahogany Door|| | + | |Mahogany Door||32003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mahogany Door||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mahogany Door||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mahogany Door||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Grav'iton||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi01||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi01||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi02||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tonberi02||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kam'lanaut||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Maiden01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Maiden01||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Maiden02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Maiden02||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent01||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent02||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent03||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Agent03||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight01||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight02||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight03||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight03||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight04||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Knight04||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart01||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart01||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart02||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart02||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart03||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart03||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart04||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart04||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart05||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart05||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart06||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart06||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart07||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zilart07||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||0 7 | + | |Zilart08||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart08||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart09||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart09||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart10||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart10||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart11||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart11||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart12||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart12||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart13||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart13||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart14||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart14||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart15||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart15||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart16||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart16||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart17||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart17||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart18||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart18||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart19||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart19||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart20||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart20||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart21||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart21||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart22||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart22||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart23||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart23||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart24||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart24||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart25||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart25||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart26||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart26||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart27||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart27||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart28||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart28||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart29||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart29||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart30||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zilart30||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu01||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu01||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu02||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu02||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu03||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu03||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu04||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu04||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu05||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu05||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu06||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuluu06||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||3 | |Ramblix||3 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 240: | ||
|???||5 | |???||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shantotto||4 5 | + | |Shantotto||4 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shantotto||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shantotto||4 | + | |Shantotto||4 |
|- | |- | ||
|Shantotto||5 | |Shantotto||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aldo||4 5 | + | |Shantotto||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yoran-Oran||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yoran-Oran||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||5 |
|- | |- | ||
|2||5 | |2||5 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 280: | ||
|10||5 | |10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||5 0 | + | |11||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |11||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |12||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |12||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |13||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14|| | + | |14||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|15||5 | |15||5 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:38, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Mahogany Door | 32000 |
| Mahogany Door | 0 |
| Mahogany Door | 32003 |
| Mahogany Door | 0 |
| Mahogany Door | 32003 |
| Mahogany Door | 32003 |
| Mahogany Door | 32001 |
| Mahogany Door | 8 |
| Mahogany Door | 0 |
| Grav'iton | 0 |
| Grav'iton | 32001 |
| Grav'iton | 7 |
| Grav'iton | 8 |
| Tonberi01 | 0 |
| Tonberi01 | 32001 |
| Tonberi01 | 8 |
| Tonberi02 | 0 |
| Tonberi02 | 32001 |
| Tonberi02 | 8 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 7 |
| Kam'lanaut | 0 |
| Kam'lanaut | 7 |
| Yve'noile | 0 |
| Yve'noile | 7 |
| Maiden01 | 0 |
| Maiden01 | 7 |
| Maiden02 | 0 |
| Maiden02 | 7 |
| Agent01 | 0 |
| Agent01 | 7 |
| Agent02 | 0 |
| Agent02 | 7 |
| Agent03 | 0 |
| Agent03 | 7 |
| Knight01 | 0 |
| Knight01 | 7 |
| Knight02 | 0 |
| Knight02 | 7 |
| Knight03 | 0 |
| Knight03 | 7 |
| Knight04 | 0 |
| Knight04 | 7 |
| Zilart01 | 0 |
| Zilart01 | 7 |
| Zilart02 | 0 |
| Zilart02 | 7 |
| Zilart03 | 0 |
| Zilart03 | 7 |
| Zilart04 | 0 |
| Zilart04 | 7 |
| Zilart05 | 0 |
| Zilart05 | 7 |
| Zilart06 | 0 |
| Zilart06 | 7 |
| Zilart07 | 0 |
| Zilart07 | 7 |
| Zilart08 | 0 |
| Zilart08 | 7 |
| Zilart09 | 0 |
| Zilart09 | 7 |
| Zilart10 | 0 |
| Zilart10 | 7 |
| Zilart11 | 0 |
| Zilart11 | 7 |
| Zilart12 | 0 |
| Zilart12 | 7 |
| Zilart13 | 0 |
| Zilart13 | 7 |
| Zilart14 | 0 |
| Zilart14 | 7 |
| Zilart15 | 0 |
| Zilart15 | 7 |
| Zilart16 | 0 |
| Zilart16 | 7 |
| Zilart17 | 0 |
| Zilart17 | 7 |
| Zilart18 | 0 |
| Zilart18 | 7 |
| Zilart19 | 0 |
| Zilart19 | 7 |
| Zilart20 | 0 |
| Zilart20 | 7 |
| Zilart21 | 0 |
| Zilart21 | 7 |
| Zilart22 | 0 |
| Zilart22 | 7 |
| Zilart23 | 0 |
| Zilart23 | 7 |
| Zilart24 | 0 |
| Zilart24 | 7 |
| Zilart25 | 0 |
| Zilart25 | 7 |
| Zilart26 | 0 |
| Zilart26 | 7 |
| Zilart27 | 0 |
| Zilart27 | 7 |
| Zilart28 | 0 |
| Zilart28 | 7 |
| Zilart29 | 0 |
| Zilart29 | 7 |
| Zilart30 | 0 |
| Zilart30 | 7 |
| Kuluu01 | 0 |
| Kuluu01 | 7 |
| Kuluu02 | 0 |
| Kuluu02 | 7 |
| Kuluu03 | 0 |
| Kuluu03 | 7 |
| Kuluu04 | 0 |
| Kuluu04 | 7 |
| Kuluu05 | 0 |
| Kuluu05 | 7 |
| Kuluu06 | 0 |
| Kuluu06 | 7 |
| Cermet Door | 0 |
| Cermet Door | 7 |
| Ramblix | 3 |
| ??? | 5 |
| Shantotto | 4 |
| Shantotto | 5 |
| Shantotto | 4 |
| Shantotto | 5 |
| Shantotto | 5 |
| Aldo | 4 |
| Aldo | 5 |
| Yoran-Oran | 4 |
| Yoran-Oran | 5 |
| 1 | 4 |
| 1 | 5 |
| 2 | 5 |
| 3 | 5 |
| 4 | 5 |
| 5 | 5 |
| 6 | 5 |
| 7 | 5 |
| 8 | 5 |
| 9 | 5 |
| 10 | 5 |
| 11 | 5 |
| 11 | 0 |
| 12 | 5 |
| 12 | 0 |
| 13 | 5 |
| 13 | 0 |
| 14 | 5 |
| 14 | 0 |
| 15 | 5 |
| 16 | 5 |
| 17 | 5 |
| 18 | 5 |
| 19 | 5 |
| 20 | 5 |