Difference between revisions of "Sea Serpent Grotto Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hurr the Betrayer||104 105 106 107 | + | |Hurr the Betrayer||104 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hurr the Betrayer||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hurr the Betrayer||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hurr the Betrayer||107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bou the Righteous||108 | |Bou the Righteous||108 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 62: | ||
|eventtrigger||18 | |eventtrigger||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shady Sconce||21 | + | |Shady Sconce||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||19 20 | + | |Shady Sconce||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Riko Kupenreich||20 | |Riko Kupenreich||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Henchman Moogle||19 22 | + | |Henchman Moogle||19 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Henchman Moogle||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grounds Tome||24 | |Grounds Tome||24 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:39, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Hurr the Betrayer | 104 |
| Hurr the Betrayer | 105 |
| Hurr the Betrayer | 106 |
| Hurr the Betrayer | 107 |
| Bou the Righteous | 108 |
| Ornamented Door | 103 |
| ??? | 1 |
| Ren | 1 |
| Ramblix | 2 |
| Capacucu | 3 |
| Putori-Tutori | 4 |
| Kilhwch | 5 |
| Mieuseloir | 6 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 7 |
| Xonia | 8 |
| Fonove | 9 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 10 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 11 |
| Noillurie | 12 |
| Umon-Paumon | 14 |
| Ghebben | 15 |
| Elrica | 16 |
| Terounalivet | 17 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Gubokka | 18 |
| Vigsterkr | 18 |
| Gomoya | 18 |
| Vigsterkr | 18 |
| ??? | 18 |
| eventtrigger | 18 |
| Shady Sconce | 21 |
| Shady Sconce | 22 |
| ??? | 19 |
| ??? | 20 |
| Riko Kupenreich | 20 |
| Henchman Moogle | 19 |
| Henchman Moogle | 22 |
| Grounds Tome | 24 |
| Grounds Tome | 25 |
| Grounds Tome | 26 |
| Grounds Tome | 27 |
| Grounds Tome | 28 |