Difference between revisions of "The Boyahda Tree Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mandragora Warden||10 13 | + | |Mandragora Warden||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mandragora Warden||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mandragora Warden||11 | |Mandragora Warden||11 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:42, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Mandragora Warden | 10 |
| Mandragora Warden | 13 |
| Mandragora Warden | 11 |
| Mandragora Warden | 12 |
| ??? | 14 |
| Zonpa-Zippa | 13 |
| Karaha-Baruha | 13 |
| Spare Zero | 13 |
| Spare Two | 13 |
| Ramblix | 15 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 17 |
| Grounds Tome | 18 |
| Grounds Tome | 19 |
| Grounds Tome | 20 |