Difference between revisions of "The Celestial Nexus Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Celestial Gate||32000 | + | |Celestial Gate||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Celestial Gate|| | + | |Celestial Gate||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Celestial Gate||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Celestial Gate||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eald'narche||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zeid||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zeid||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zeid||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Grav'iton||0 32001 | + | |Zeid||32004 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aldo||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Grav'iton||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Grav'iton||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||1 | |Ramblix||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:43, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Celestial Gate | 32000 |
| Celestial Gate | 0 |
| Celestial Gate | 32000 |
| Celestial Gate | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 32000 |
| Eald'narche | 32001 |
| Zeid | 0 |
| Zeid | 32000 |
| Zeid | 32001 |
| Zeid | 32004 |
| Aldo | 0 |
| Aldo | 32000 |
| Aldo | 32001 |
| Aldo | 32004 |
| Lion | 0 |
| Lion | 32000 |
| Lion | 32001 |
| Lion | 32004 |
| Yve'noile | 0 |
| Yve'noile | 32001 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 32004 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 32004 |
| Eald'narche | 0 |
| Eald'narche | 32001 |
| Grav'iton | 0 |
| Grav'iton | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 1 |