Difference between revisions of "The Sanctuary of ZiTah Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Talking Doll||4 | |Talking Doll||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Credaurion, R.K.||32763 | + | |Credaurion, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Credaurion, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ajimo-Majimo, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Calliope, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Calliope, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajimo-Majimo, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajimo-Majimo, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Limion, R.K.||32762 | |Limion, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
|Ochocho, W.W.||32758 | |Ochocho, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kasim||32756 | + | |Kasim||32756 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Headstone||200 201 202 | + | |Kasim||32689 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||201 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||202 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||203 | |???||203 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 82: | ||
|Field Manual||62 | |Field Manual||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:44, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| EFFECTER | 2 |
| Carbuncle | 2 |
| Talking Doll | 4 |
| Credaurion, R.K. | 32763 |
| Credaurion, R.K. | 32753 |
| Calliope, I.M. | 32761 |
| Calliope, I.M. | 32754 |
| Ajimo-Majimo, W.W. | 32759 |
| Ajimo-Majimo, W.W. | 32755 |
| Limion, R.K. | 32762 |
| Dedden, I.M. | 32760 |
| Ochocho, W.W. | 32758 |
| Kasim | 32756 |
| Kasim | 32689 |
| Cermet Headstone | 200 |
| Cermet Headstone | 201 |
| Cermet Headstone | 202 |
| ??? | 203 |
| Carmelo | 204 |
| Dariah | 204 |
| Ramblix | 205 |
| Capacucu | 206 |
| Putori-Tutori | 207 |
| Kilhwch | 208 |
| Mieuseloir | 209 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 210 |
| Xonia | 211 |
| Fonove | 212 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 213 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 214 |
| Noillurie | 215 |
| Umon-Paumon | 217 |
| Ghebben | 218 |
| Elrica | 219 |
| Terounalivet | 220 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Ferreous Coffin | 216 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |