Difference between revisions of "Valley of Sorrows Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Field Manual||62 | |Field Manual||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:45, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| ??? | 0 |
| Capacucu | 1 |
| Putori-Tutori | 2 |
| Kilhwch | 3 |
| Mieuseloir | 4 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 5 |
| Xonia | 6 |
| Fonove | 7 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 8 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 9 |
| Noillurie | 10 |
| Umon-Paumon | 12 |
| Ghebben | 13 |
| Elrica | 14 |
| Terounalivet | 15 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Ramblix | 16 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |