Difference between revisions of "Wajaom Woodlands Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Postern||502 | |Postern||502 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Engraved Tablet||514 516 | + | |Engraved Tablet||514 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Engraved Tablet||516 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Engraved Tablet||515 | |Engraved Tablet||515 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||504 510 | + | |???||504 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Isween||504 | |Isween||504 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
|Briallen||504 | |Briallen||504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bashraf||504 510 | + | |Bashraf||504 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bashraf||510 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Foudeel||504 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Foudeel||510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Wahboud||504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wahboud|| | + | |Wahboud||510 |
|- | |- | ||
|Mishhar||504 | |Mishhar||504 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||11 | + | |???||11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Leypoint||1 2 3 508 | + | |???||21 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Leypoint||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Leypoint||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Leypoint||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Leypoint||508 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Najelith||512 | |Najelith||512 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 92: | ||
|General||512 | |General||512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rughadjeen||512 511 12 13 18 | + | |Rughadjeen||512 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||511 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rughadjeen||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Odilon||511 | |Odilon||511 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 118: | ||
|Whamaad||511 | |Whamaad||511 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |e||511 512 | + | |e||511 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |e||512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harvesting Point||507 | |Harvesting Point||507 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 132: | ||
|Mythralline Wellspring||7 | |Mythralline Wellspring||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Watisa||9 | + | |Watisa||9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Salwa-Molwa||513 20 | + | |Watisa||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||513 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mikilulu||513 | |Mikilulu||513 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Clavauert||513 20 | + | |Clavauert||513 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Naji||22 | |Naji||22 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 152: | ||
|Ghatsad||21 | |Ghatsad||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Raubahn||21 629 | + | |Raubahn||21 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raubahn||629 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amnaf||21 | |Amnaf||21 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 160: | ||
|Razfahd||21 | |Razfahd||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fari-Wari||12 | + | |Fari-Wari||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fari-Wari||19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Biyaada||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Biyaada||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rughadjeen||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rughadjeen||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Missahd||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Missahd||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yamuld||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yamuld||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vatharad||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vatharad||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sajalda||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ratihb||16 17 18 19 | + | |Sajalda||13 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rishfee||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rishfee||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mnejing||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mnejing||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ovjang||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aphmau||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halbeeya||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zubyahn||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mafwahb||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mafwahb||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kalimahf||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kalimahf||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nateeyu||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nateeyu||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ratihb||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Najelith||18 | |Najelith||18 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 264: | ||
|Gadalar||16 | |Gadalar||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wajran||16 | + | |Wajran||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Wajran||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |PAKU02||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |PAKU02||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |PAKU03||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |PAKU03||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FAN3||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shayadar||16 17 18 19 | + | |FAN3||17 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN4||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN4||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN7||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN7||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN8||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FAN8||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shayadar||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Habadahl||18 | |Habadahl||18 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 312: | ||
|HEI7||18 | |HEI7||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Camille||25 628 629 630 23 | + | |Camille||25 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Camille||628 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Camille||629 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Camille||630 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Camille||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sajhaam||629 | |Sajhaam||629 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Atmacite Refiner||24 628 629 | + | |Atmacite Refiner||24 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atmacite Refiner||628 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atmacite Refiner||629 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:46, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Postern | 502 |
| Engraved Tablet | 514 |
| Engraved Tablet | 516 |
| Engraved Tablet | 515 |
| ??? | 504 |
| ??? | 510 |
| Isween | 504 |
| Gukool Ja | 504 |
| Golaal Ja | 504 |
| Briallen | 504 |
| Bashraf | 504 |
| Bashraf | 510 |
| Foudeel | 504 |
| Foudeel | 510 |
| Wahboud | 504 |
| Wahboud | 510 |
| Mishhar | 504 |
| Qultada | 508 |
| Imutira | 508 |
| Yazquhl | 508 |
| Gowam | 508 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| ??? | 11 |
| ??? | 21 |
| ??? | 22 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 3 |
| Leypoint | 1 |
| Leypoint | 2 |
| Leypoint | 3 |
| Leypoint | 508 |
| Najelith | 512 |
| Najelith | 512 |
| Zazarg | 511 |
| Zazarg | 511 |
| Zazarg | 511 |
| Azahma | 512 |
| Yabeesha | 512 |
| Wayaati | 512 |
| Shaldeea | 512 |
| Zalwan | 512 |
| Dalbab | 512 |
| Yashtra | 512 |
| Ryaaf | 512 |
| General | 512 |
| Rughadjeen | 512 |
| Rughadjeen | 511 |
| Rughadjeen | 12 |
| Rughadjeen | 13 |
| Rughadjeen | 18 |
| Odilon | 511 |
| Joaquin | 511 |
| Razfahd | 511 |
| Kaduru-Haiduru | 511 |
| Halshaob | 511 |
| Ashzal | 511 |
| Hijamahl | 511 |
| Whamaad | 511 |
| e | 511 |
| e | 512 |
| Harvesting Point | 507 |
| Mythralline Wellspring | 4 |
| Mythralline Wellspring | 5 |
| Mythralline Wellspring | 6 |
| Mythralline Wellspring | 7 |
| Watisa | 9 |
| Watisa | 10 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 513 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 20 |
| Mikilulu | 513 |
| Clavauert | 513 |
| Clavauert | 20 |
| Naji | 22 |
| King of Hearts | 22 |
| Ghatsad | 21 |
| Raubahn | 21 |
| Raubahn | 629 |
| Amnaf | 21 |
| Razfahd | 21 |
| Fari-Wari | 12 |
| Fari-Wari | 13 |
| Fari-Wari | 16 |
| Fari-Wari | 17 |
| Fari-Wari | 18 |
| Fari-Wari | 19 |
| Biyaada | 12 |
| Biyaada | 13 |
| Rughadjeen | 12 |
| Rughadjeen | 13 |
| Missahd | 12 |
| Missahd | 13 |
| Yamuld | 12 |
| Yamuld | 13 |
| Vatharad | 12 |
| Vatharad | 13 |
| Sajalda | 12 |
| Sajalda | 13 |
| Ratihb | 12 |
| Ratihb | 13 |
| Rishfee | 12 |
| Rishfee | 13 |
| Mnejing | 12 |
| Mnejing | 13 |
| Ovjang | 12 |
| Ovjang | 13 |
| Aphmau | 12 |
| Aphmau | 13 |
| Halbeeya | 12 |
| Halbeeya | 13 |
| Halbeeya | 16 |
| Halbeeya | 17 |
| Halbeeya | 18 |
| Halbeeya | 19 |
| Zubyahn | 12 |
| Zubyahn | 13 |
| Zubyahn | 16 |
| Zubyahn | 17 |
| Zubyahn | 18 |
| Zubyahn | 19 |
| Mafwahb | 12 |
| Mafwahb | 13 |
| Kalimahf | 12 |
| Kalimahf | 13 |
| Nateeyu | 12 |
| Nateeyu | 13 |
| Ratihb | 16 |
| Ratihb | 17 |
| Ratihb | 18 |
| Ratihb | 19 |
| Najelith | 18 |
| Gadalar | 16 |
| Wajran | 16 |
| Wajran | 17 |
| PAKU02 | 16 |
| PAKU02 | 17 |
| PAKU03 | 16 |
| PAKU03 | 17 |
| FAN3 | 16 |
| FAN3 | 17 |
| FAN4 | 16 |
| FAN4 | 17 |
| FAN7 | 16 |
| FAN7 | 17 |
| FAN8 | 16 |
| FAN8 | 17 |
| Shayadar | 16 |
| Shayadar | 17 |
| Shayadar | 18 |
| Shayadar | 19 |
| Habadahl | 18 |
| Malzaab | 18 |
| HEI1 | 18 |
| HEI3 | 18 |
| HEI5 | 18 |
| HEI7 | 18 |
| Camille | 25 |
| Camille | 628 |
| Camille | 629 |
| Camille | 630 |
| Camille | 23 |
| Sajhaam | 629 |
| Atmacite Refiner | 24 |
| Atmacite Refiner | 628 |
| Atmacite Refiner | 629 |