Difference between revisions of "Maze of Shakhrami Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Excavation Point||60 | |Excavation Point||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ramblix||67 | + | |Ramblix||67 [http://proofreading-services.org/ proofreading services online] |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 03:24, 23 October 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Strange Apparatus | 53 |
| Strange Apparatus | 55 |
| Strange Apparatus | 54 |
| DIRECTOR | 2 |
| DIRECTOR | 1 |
| Chest | 46 |
| Chest | 47 |
| Chest | 48 |
| Chest | 49 |
| Chest | 50 |
| Chest | 51 |
| Rockwell | 52 |
| Iron Door | 41 |
| Iron Door | 42 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 61 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 62 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 63 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 64 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 65 |
| Imutira | 66 |
| Yazquhl | 66 |
| Gowam | 66 |
| Excavation Point | 60 |
| Ramblix | 67 proofreading services online |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 100 |
| Grounds Tome | 101 |
| Grounds Tome | 102 |
| Grounds Tome | 103 |