Difference between revisions of "AlTaieu Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|???||203 | |???||203 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Crystalline Field||163 | + | |Crystalline Field||163 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Crystalline Field||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rubious Crystal||163 | + | |Rubious Crystal||163 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rubious Crystal||163 103 | + | |Rubious Crystal||101 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rubious Crystal||163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rubious Crystal||102 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rubious Crystal||163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rubious Crystal||103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Auroral Updraft||150 | |Auroral Updraft||150 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 50: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe||0 1 165 166 167 | + | |Prishe||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulmia||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jabbos||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jabbos||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree Z||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree Z||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Louverance||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Louverance||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Makki-Chebukki||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kukki-Chebukki||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cherukiki||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Promathia||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Promathia||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Promathia||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Promathia||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quasilumin||165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||166 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||167 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||165 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||166 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quasilumin||167 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |mithra||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |mithra||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |elv||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |elv||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |hume||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |hume||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |taru||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |taru||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |garu||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |garu||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Esha'ntarl||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Esha'ntarl||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI01||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI01||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI02||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI02||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI03||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI03||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI04||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI04||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI05||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |KODAI05||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Selh'teus||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Selh'teus|| | + | |Selh'teus||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Trailmix||8 | |Trailmix||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:26, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 200 |
| ??? | 201 |
| ??? | 202 |
| ??? | 203 |
| Crystalline Field | 163 |
| Crystalline Field | 100 |
| Rubious Crystal | 163 |
| Rubious Crystal | 101 |
| Rubious Crystal | 163 |
| Rubious Crystal | 102 |
| Rubious Crystal | 163 |
| Rubious Crystal | 103 |
| Auroral Updraft | 150 |
| Auroral Updraft | 154 |
| Auroral Updraft | 155 |
| Auroral Updraft | 156 |
| Auroral Updraft | 157 |
| Auroral Updraft | 158 |
| Swirling Vortex | 159 |
| Swirling Vortex | 160 |
| Dimensional Portal | 151 |
| Dimensional Portal | 152 |
| Dimensional Portal | 153 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Prishe | 0 |
| Prishe | 1 |
| Prishe | 165 |
| Prishe | 166 |
| Prishe | 167 |
| Selh'teus | 0 |
| Selh'teus | 1 |
| Ulmia | 0 |
| Ulmia | 1 |
| Tenzen | 0 |
| Tenzen | 1 |
| Jabbos | 0 |
| Jabbos | 1 |
| Shikaree Z | 0 |
| Shikaree Z | 1 |
| Louverance | 0 |
| Louverance | 1 |
| Nag'molada | 0 |
| Nag'molada | 1 |
| Nag'molada | 2 |
| Nag'molada | 7 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 0 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 1 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 165 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 166 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 167 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 0 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 1 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 165 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 166 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 167 |
| Cherukiki | 0 |
| Cherukiki | 1 |
| Cherukiki | 165 |
| Cherukiki | 166 |
| Cherukiki | 167 |
| Promathia | 0 |
| Promathia | 165 |
| Promathia | 166 |
| Promathia | 167 |
| Prishe | 0 |
| Prishe | 165 |
| Prishe | 166 |
| Prishe | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Quasilumin | 0 |
| Quasilumin | 165 |
| Quasilumin | 166 |
| Quasilumin | 167 |
| Yve'noile | 7 |
| Yve'noile | 1 |
| ??? | 7 |
| ??? | 1 |
| ??? | 7 |
| ??? | 1 |
| mithra | 7 |
| mithra | 1 |
| elv | 7 |
| elv | 1 |
| hume | 7 |
| hume | 1 |
| taru | 7 |
| taru | 1 |
| garu | 7 |
| garu | 1 |
| Esha'ntarl | 7 |
| Esha'ntarl | 1 |
| KODAI01 | 7 |
| KODAI01 | 1 |
| KODAI02 | 7 |
| KODAI02 | 1 |
| KODAI03 | 7 |
| KODAI03 | 1 |
| KODAI04 | 7 |
| KODAI04 | 1 |
| KODAI05 | 7 |
| KODAI05 | 1 |
| Selh'teus | 7 |
| Selh'teus | 1 |
| Trailmix | 8 |