Difference between revisions of "Balgas Dais Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Undo revision 11257 by Showmemark (talk)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Burning Circle||32003 | |Burning Circle||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Searcher||32000 | + | |Searcher||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Black Dragon||32000 32001 | + | |Searcher||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Black Dragon||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Black Dragon||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lion||32001 | |Lion||32001 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|||32000 | |||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |EVENTER||32000 | + | |EVENTER||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |EVENTER||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced||32000 32001 | + | |Kaa Toru the Just||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kaa Toru the Just||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||2 | |Ramblix||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Atori-Tutori||32000 32001 | + | |Atori-Tutori||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atori-Tutori||32001 | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:25, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Burning Circle | 32000 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Searcher | 32000 |
| Searcher | 32001 |
| Black Dragon | 32000 |
| Black Dragon | 32001 |
| Lion | 32001 |
| Semih Lafihna | 32000 |
| 32000 | |
| EVENTER | 32000 |
| EVENTER | 32001 |
| Kaa Toru the Just | 32000 |
| Kaa Toru the Just | 32001 |
| Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced | 32000 |
| Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 2 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32000 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |