Difference between revisions of "Beadeaux Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Dalzakk||120 | |Dalzakk||120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||121 122 | + | |Zeid||121 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zeid||122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sliding Door||124 | |Sliding Door||124 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|???||113 | |???||113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Haggleblix||130 131 132 133 134 152 153 135 136 137 138 | + | |Haggleblix||130 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||131 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||132 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||133 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||134 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||152 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||135 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||136 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||137 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haggleblix||138 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||123 | |Ramblix||123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||139 140 | + | |GoalPoint||139 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||140 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||141 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||142 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||143 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||144 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||145 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||146 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||147 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||148 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||149 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||139 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||141 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||142 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||144 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||145 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||146 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||147 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||148 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||149 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||150 |
|- | |- | ||
|Ge'Fhu Yagudoeye||124 | |Ge'Fhu Yagudoeye||124 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Naji | 120 |
| Ayame | 120 |
| Hani | 120 |
| Dalzakk | 120 |
| Zeid | 121 |
| Zeid | 122 |
| Sliding Door | 124 |
| Serafin | 1000 |
| Evrard | 1000 |
| Jail Door | 1000 |
| ??? | 113 |
| Haggleblix | 130 |
| Haggleblix | 131 |
| Haggleblix | 132 |
| Haggleblix | 133 |
| Haggleblix | 134 |
| Haggleblix | 152 |
| Haggleblix | 153 |
| Haggleblix | 135 |
| Haggleblix | 136 |
| Haggleblix | 137 |
| Haggleblix | 138 |
| Ramblix | 123 |
| GoalPoint | 139 |
| GoalPoint | 140 |
| GoalPoint | 141 |
| GoalPoint | 142 |
| GoalPoint | 143 |
| GoalPoint | 144 |
| GoalPoint | 145 |
| GoalPoint | 146 |
| GoalPoint | 147 |
| GoalPoint | 148 |
| GoalPoint | 149 |
| GoalPoint | 150 |
| Moogle | 139 |
| Moogle | 140 |
| Moogle | 141 |
| Moogle | 142 |
| Moogle | 143 |
| Moogle | 144 |
| Moogle | 145 |
| Moogle | 146 |
| Moogle | 147 |
| Moogle | 148 |
| Moogle | 149 |
| Moogle | 150 |
| Ge'Fhu Yagudoeye | 124 |
| Zeelozok | 124 |
| ??? | 124 |
| ??? | 124 |
| ??? | 124 |
| ??? | 124 |
| ??? | 124 |