Difference between revisions of "Cape Teriggan Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Talking Doll||4 | |Talking Doll||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Salimardi, R.K.||32763 | + | |Salimardi, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Salimardi, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Sarmistha, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sarmistha, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paise, R.K.||32762 | |Paise, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
|Orukeke, W.W.||32758 | |Orukeke, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bright Moon||32756 | + | |Bright Moon||32756 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Headstone||200 201 202 | + | |Bright Moon||32689 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||201 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||202 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||5 | |Ramblix||5 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 74: | ||
|Field Manual||62 | |Field Manual||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:30, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| EFFECTER | 2 |
| Carbuncle | 2 |
| Talking Doll | 4 |
| Salimardi, R.K. | 32763 |
| Salimardi, R.K. | 32753 |
| Sarmistha, I.M. | 32761 |
| Sarmistha, I.M. | 32754 |
| Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W. | 32759 |
| Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W. | 32755 |
| Paise, R.K. | 32762 |
| Dultwa, I.M. | 32760 |
| Orukeke, W.W. | 32758 |
| Bright Moon | 32756 |
| Bright Moon | 32689 |
| Cermet Headstone | 200 |
| Cermet Headstone | 201 |
| Cermet Headstone | 202 |
| Ramblix | 5 |
| Capacucu | 6 |
| Putori-Tutori | 7 |
| Kilhwch | 8 |
| Mieuseloir | 9 |
| Lhu Mhakaracca | 10 |
| Xonia | 11 |
| Fonove | 12 |
| Dzhau Yaam | 13 |
| Kupalu-Harupalu | 14 |
| Noillurie | 15 |
| Umon-Paumon | 17 |
| Ghebben | 18 |
| Elrica | 19 |
| Terounalivet | 20 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |