Difference between revisions of "Cloister of Frost Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Ice Protocrystal||32003 | |Ice Protocrystal||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shiva||0 32000 32001 | + | |Shiva||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shiva||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shiva||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cermet Headstone||200 | |Cermet Headstone||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sunny-Pabonny||32000 32001 | + | |Sunny-Pabonny||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sunny-Pabonny||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||1 | |Ramblix||1 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Ice Protocrystal | 32000 |
| Ice Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Ice Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Ice Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Shiva | 0 |
| Shiva | 32000 |
| Shiva | 32001 |
| Cermet Headstone | 200 |
| Sunny-Pabonny | 32000 |
| Sunny-Pabonny | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |