Difference between revisions of "Crawlers Nest Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|???||3 | |???||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||0 2 1 | + | |Strange Apparatus||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Olavia||6 | |Olavia||6 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 14: | ||
|Ramblix||7 | |Ramblix||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||8 9 | + | |GoalPoint||8 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||19 |
|- | |- | ||
|Grounds Tome||100 | |Grounds Tome||100 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:39, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 3 |
| Strange Apparatus | 0 |
| Strange Apparatus | 2 |
| Strange Apparatus | 1 |
| Olavia | 6 |
| Ramblix | 7 |
| GoalPoint | 8 |
| GoalPoint | 9 |
| GoalPoint | 10 |
| GoalPoint | 11 |
| GoalPoint | 12 |
| GoalPoint | 13 |
| GoalPoint | 14 |
| GoalPoint | 15 |
| GoalPoint | 16 |
| GoalPoint | 17 |
| GoalPoint | 18 |
| GoalPoint | 19 |
| Moogle | 8 |
| Moogle | 9 |
| Moogle | 10 |
| Moogle | 11 |
| Moogle | 12 |
| Moogle | 13 |
| Moogle | 14 |
| Moogle | 15 |
| Moogle | 16 |
| Moogle | 17 |
| Moogle | 18 |
| Moogle | 19 |
| Grounds Tome | 100 |
| Grounds Tome | 101 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |