Difference between revisions of "Eastern Altepa Desert Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Talking Doll||4 | |Talking Doll||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Eaulevisat, R.K.||32763 | + | |Eaulevisat, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eaulevisat, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Variko-Njariko, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Lindgard, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lindgard, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Variko-Njariko, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Variko-Njariko, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laimeve, R.K.||32762 | |Laimeve, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|Sahgygy, W.W.||32758 | |Sahgygy, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sowande||32756 | + | |Sowande||32756 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sowande||32689 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lokpix||20 21 22 23 24 | + | |Eulaclaire||6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eulaclaire||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lokpix||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lokpix||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lokpix||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lokpix||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lokpix||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Manual||61 | |Field Manual||61 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 54: | ||
|Field Manual||63 | |Field Manual||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:21, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Telepoint | 1 |
| EFFECTER | 2 |
| Carbuncle | 2 |
| Talking Doll | 4 |
| Eaulevisat, R.K. | 32763 |
| Eaulevisat, R.K. | 32753 |
| Lindgard, I.M. | 32761 |
| Lindgard, I.M. | 32754 |
| Variko-Njariko, W.W. | 32759 |
| Variko-Njariko, W.W. | 32755 |
| Laimeve, R.K. | 32762 |
| Daborn, I.M. | 32760 |
| Sahgygy, W.W. | 32758 |
| Sowande | 32756 |
| Sowande | 32689 |
| Eulaclaire | 6 |
| Eulaclaire | 7 |
| Lokpix | 20 |
| Lokpix | 21 |
| Lokpix | 22 |
| Lokpix | 23 |
| Lokpix | 24 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Manual | 63 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |