Difference between revisions of "Garlaige Citadel Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Banishing Gate #1||10 | |Banishing Gate #1||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Crematory Hatch||4 | + | |Crematory Hatch||4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||20 22 21 | + | |Crematory Hatch||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainemard||14 | |Rainemard||14 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|???||53 | |???||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||56 57 | + | |???||56 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wanzo-Unzozo||60 | |Wanzo-Unzozo||60 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 40: | ||
|Lycopodium||101 | |Lycopodium||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||62 63 | + | |GoalPoint||62 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||65 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||66 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||67 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||68 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||69 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||70 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||71 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||72 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||73 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||63 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||65 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||66 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||67 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||68 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||69 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||71 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||72 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||73 |
|- | |- | ||
|Grounds Tome||110 | |Grounds Tome||110 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:41, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Mashira | 11 |
| Banishing Gate #1 | 10 |
| Crematory Hatch | 4 |
| Crematory Hatch | 5 |
| Strange Apparatus | 20 |
| Strange Apparatus | 22 |
| Strange Apparatus | 21 |
| Rainemard | 14 |
| ??? | 51 |
| ??? | 50 |
| ??? | 55 |
| ??? | 54 |
| ??? | 52 |
| ??? | 53 |
| ??? | 56 |
| ??? | 57 |
| Wanzo-Unzozo | 60 |
| Ramblix | 61 |
| Lycopodium | 101 |
| GoalPoint | 62 |
| GoalPoint | 63 |
| GoalPoint | 64 |
| GoalPoint | 65 |
| GoalPoint | 66 |
| GoalPoint | 67 |
| GoalPoint | 68 |
| GoalPoint | 69 |
| GoalPoint | 70 |
| GoalPoint | 71 |
| GoalPoint | 72 |
| GoalPoint | 73 |
| Moogle | 62 |
| Moogle | 63 |
| Moogle | 64 |
| Moogle | 65 |
| Moogle | 66 |
| Moogle | 67 |
| Moogle | 68 |
| Moogle | 69 |
| Moogle | 70 |
| Moogle | 71 |
| Moogle | 72 |
| Moogle | 73 |
| Grounds Tome | 110 |
| Grounds Tome | 111 |
| Grounds Tome | 112 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |