Difference between revisions of "Halvung Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Decorative Bronze Gate||207 | |Decorative Bronze Gate||207 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Decorative Bronze Gate||211 32000 | + | |Decorative Bronze Gate||211 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Decorative Bronze Gate||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Decorative Bronze Gate||32000 | |Decorative Bronze Gate||32000 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|Mining Point||210 | |Mining Point||210 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||22 23 | + | |GoalPoint||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||26 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||33 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Operating Lever | 100 |
| Operating Lever | 101 |
| Operating Lever | 102 |
| Operating Lever | 103 |
| Operating Lever | 104 |
| Operating Lever | 105 |
| Operating Lever | 106 |
| Operating Lever | 107 |
| Operating Lever | 108 |
| Operating Lever | 109 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 215 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 206 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 207 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 211 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 32000 |
| Decorative Bronze Gate | 32000 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Mining Point | 210 |
| GoalPoint | 22 |
| GoalPoint | 23 |
| GoalPoint | 24 |
| GoalPoint | 25 |
| GoalPoint | 26 |
| GoalPoint | 27 |
| GoalPoint | 28 |
| GoalPoint | 29 |
| GoalPoint | 30 |
| GoalPoint | 31 |
| GoalPoint | 32 |
| GoalPoint | 33 |
| Moogle | 22 |
| Moogle | 23 |
| Moogle | 24 |
| Moogle | 25 |
| Moogle | 26 |
| Moogle | 27 |
| Moogle | 28 |
| Moogle | 29 |
| Moogle | 30 |
| Moogle | 31 |
| Moogle | 32 |
| Moogle | 33 |