Difference between revisions of "King Ranperres Tomb Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tombstone||2 | + | |Tombstone||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heavy Stone Door||6 7 14 5 | + | |Tombstone||3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Stone Door||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Stone Door||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Stone Door||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heavy Stone Door||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tombstone||14 | |Tombstone||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||11 13 12 | + | |Strange Apparatus||11 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Trion||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Trion||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pieuje||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pieuje||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rochefogne||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rochefogne|| | + | |Rochefogne||8 |
|- | |- | ||
|Ranperre||14 | |Ranperre||14 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:38, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Tombstone | 2 |
| Tombstone | 3 |
| Heavy Stone Door | 6 |
| Heavy Stone Door | 7 |
| Heavy Stone Door | 14 |
| Heavy Stone Door | 5 |
| Tombstone | 14 |
| Strange Apparatus | 11 |
| Strange Apparatus | 13 |
| Strange Apparatus | 12 |
| Trion | 14 |
| Trion | 5 |
| Pieuje | 14 |
| Pieuje | 5 |
| Rahal | 14 |
| Rahal | 5 |
| Rochefogne | 14 |
| Rochefogne | 8 |
| Ranperre | 14 |
| EVENTER | 4 |
| Rochefogne | 4 |
| Vauderame | 4 |
| Ramblix | 15 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 100 |
| Grounds Tome | 101 |
| Grounds Tome | 102 |
| Grounds Tome | 103 |